Поиск по каталогу

Фильтр воздушный SCT SB 222 VAG -05/BMW X5

Фильтр воздушный SCT SB 222 VAG -05/BMW X5

Артикул: SB222

180 руб.
в наличии

В корзину

Размеры
A:254.0
B:212.5
H:57.0
Штрихкод EAN: 4036021022208
Примечание: MANN C 26 168
Комментарий 1: MAHLE LX 622
Комментарий 2: FILTRON AP 063/1


Соответствие:
BMW 13 72 1 733 562
BMW 13 71 1 736 675
BMW 13 72 1 736 562
BMW 13 72 1 433 933
BMW 13 72 1 736 675
BMW 13 72 1 702 158
BMW 13 72 1 M33 562
CITROEN 1444-Q7
FORD 5019 408
FORD 5025 136
FORD 870 X 9601 CCA
General Motors 25062055
General Motors 90220955
General Motors 25062071
General Motors 90220970
General Motors 25062072
General Motors 90284766
General Motors 25062406
ISUZU A5144011210
ISUZU 8980274800
MILLARD MK-5107
OPEL 834 285
OPEL 834 286
VW 8D0 133 843
VW 058 133 843

Подходит для:
AUDI A4 (8D, B5) 1.6 ADP/AHL/ANA/ARM 74 100 01.1995-09.2001
AUDI A4 (8D, B5) 1.6 ALZ 75 102 06.2000-09.2001
AUDI A4 (8D, B5) 1.8 Turbo AJL 132 180 12.1997-09.2001
AUDI A4 (8D, B5) 1.8 20V ADR/APT/ARG 92 125 01.1995-09.2001
AUDI A4 (8D, B5) 1.8 20V AFY 85 115 04.1995-09.2001
AUDI A4 (8D, B5) 1.8 20V Turbo AEB/ANB/APU/ARK/AWT 110 150 01.1995-09.2001
AUDI A4 (8D, B5) 1.9 TDI 1Z/AHU/AHH 66 90 01.1995-09.2001
AUDI A4 (8D, B5) 1.9 TDI AFN/AVG 81 110 10.1995-09.2001
AUDI A4 (8D, B5) 1.9 TDI AFF 55 75 03.1996-09.2001
AUDI A4 (8D, B5) 1.9 TDI AJM/ATJ 85 115 04.1999-09.2001
AUDI A4 (8D, B5) 2.4 AJG, AMM, APZ 120 163 08.1997-09.2001
AUDI A4 (8D, B5) 2.4 30V AGA/ALF/AJG 121 165 03.1997-09.2001
AUDI A4 (8D, B5) 2.4 30V AML/APS/APZ/ARJ 121 165 08.1998-09.2001
AUDI A4 (8D, B5) 2.6 ABC/ACZ 110 150 01.1995-09.2001
AUDI A4 (8D, B5) 2.7 RS4 quattro ASJ/AZR 280 380 06.2000-09.2001
AUDI A4 (8D, B5) 2.7 S4 quattro AGB 195 265 09.1997-09.2001
AUDI A4 (8D, B5) 2.7 T quattro AJK 169 230 02.1999-09.2001
AUDI A4 (8D, B5) 2.8 AAH 128 174 09.1995-09.1996
AUDI A4 (8D, B5) 2.8 30V ACK/ALG/APR/AQD/ATX 142 193 10.1996-09.2001
AUDI A6 (4B/C5) 1.8 T AJL 132 180 12.1997-10.2000
AUDI A6 (4B/C5) 2.4 30V APS/APZ/ARJ/ARN 121 165 02.1997-06.2001
AUDI A6 (4B/C5) 1.8 AFY 85 116 05.1997-05.2005
AUDI A6 (4B/C5) 2.8 V6 AGE 132 180 10.1997-07.1998
AUDI A6 (4B/C5) 2.8 V6 ATX 140 190 07.1999-06.2001
AUDI A6 (4B/C5) 2.0 20V ALT 96 130 05.2001-05.2005
AUDI A6 (4B/C5) 1.9 TDI AWX 96 130 05.2001-05.2005
AUDI A6 (4B/C5) 3.0 V6 ASN 162 221 05.2001-05.2005
AUDI A6 (4B/C5) 2.4 30V BDV 125 170 05.2001-05.2005
AUDI A6 (4B/C5) 2.7 T V6 ARE, BES 184 251 05.2001-05.2005
AUDI A6 (4B/C5) 2.4 APC 115 156 02.1997-05.2005
AUDI A6 (4B/C5) 2.4 AJG, AMM, APZ 120 163 02.1997-05.2005
AUDI A6 (4B/C5) 4.2 40V ARS/ART/ASG/AWN 220 300 11.1998-05.2005
AUDI A6 (4B/C5) 4.2 V8 AQJ 250 340 07.1999-05.2005
AUDI A6 (4B/C5) 1.8 AJP/AQE/ARH 92 125 07.1997-06.2001
AUDI A6 (4B/C5) 1.8 T AEB/ANB/APU/ARK 110 150 01.1997-05.2005
AUDI A6 (4B/C5) 1.9 TDI AFN/AVG 81 110 02.1997-05.2001
AUDI A6 (4B/C5) 2.4 30V AGA/AJG/ALF+W/AML 121 165 02.1997-06.2001
AUDI A6 (4B/C5) 2.8 30V ACK/ALG/APR/AQD 142 193 02.1997-06.2001
AUDI A6 (4B/C5) 2.7 T V6 AJK 169 230 12.1997-06.2001
AUDI A6 (4B/C5) 3.7 AQG 191 260 06.1999-05.2005
AUDI A6 (4B/C5) 2.4 30V ALW 100 136 07.1998-06.2001
AUDI A6 (4B/C5) 1.9 TDI AJM 85 115 11.2000-06.2001
AUDI A6 Quattro (4B/C5) 3.0 V6 ASN 162 221 05.2001-05.2005
AUDI A6 Quattro (4B/C5) 2.4 V6 BDV 125 170 05.2001-05.2005
AUDI A6 Quattro (4B/C5) 4.2 V8 BAS 220 299 06.2002--
AUDI A6 Quattro (4B/C5) 2.4 AJG, APZ 120 163 12.1997-05.2005
AUDI A6 Quattro (4B/C5) 1.8 T AEB/ANB/APU/ARK 110 150 02.1997-05.2005
AUDI A6 Quattro (4B/C5) 2.4 30V AGA/ALF/AMC/APS/ARJ 121 165 02.1997-06.2001
AUDI A6 Quattro (4B/C5) 2.8 V6 30V ALG 142 193 02.1997-06.2001
AUDI A6 Quattro (4B/C5) 2.7 T V6 AJK 169 230 12.1997-06.2001
AUDI A6 Quattro (4B/C5) 1.8 T AJL 132 180 12.1997-05.2005
AUDI A6 Quattro (4B/C5) 4.2 V8 ARS/ART/ASG/AWN 220 300 05.1999-05.2005
AUDI A6 Quattro (4B/C5) 2.7 T V6 ARE, BES 184 250 05.2000-05.2005
AUDI Allroad I (4BH) 2.7 T V6 ARE, BES 184 250 05.2000--
AUDI Allroad I (4BH) 4.2 V8 Allroad BAS 220 299 06.2002--
AUDI Cabriolet (8G, B4) 1.9 TDI 1Z 66 90 06.1995-10.2000
AUDI Cabriolet (8G, B4) 1.8 20V ADR 92 125 04.1997-10.2000
BITTER Cabriolet Type 3 3.0 i Opel C30SE 150 204 01.1991--
BITTER Cabriolet Type 3 4.0 i Opel C40SE 200 272 01.1991--
BMW 5 (E34) 530i V8 Touring M 60 B 30 160 218 09.1992-09.1996
BMW 5 (E34) 540i Touring M 60 B 40 210 286 09.1993-09.1996
BMW 5 (E39) 535i M 62 B 35 173 235 04.1996-06.1999
BMW 5 (E39) 540i M 62 B 44 210 286 04.1996-07.2004
BMW 5 (E39) M5 4.9 S 62 B 49 294 400 10.1998-07.2004
BMW 5 (E39) 535i M 62 B 35 180 245 04.1999-07.2004
BMW 7 (E32) 730i,L V8 M 60 B 30 160 218 04.1992-09.1994
BMW 7 (E32) 740i,L V8 M 60 B 40 210 286 04.1992-09.1994
BMW 7 (E38) 730i M 60 B 30 155 211 10.1994-09.2001
BMW 7 (E38) 730i M 60 B 30 160 218 10.1994-10.2001
BMW 7 (E38) 735i M 62 B 35 173 235 01.1996-10.2001
BMW 7 (E38) 740i M 60 B 40 210 286 10.1994-10.2001
BMW 7 (E38) 740i M 62 B 44 210 286 01.1996-10.2001
BMW 8 (E31) 830 Ci M 60 B 30 160 218 08.1992-12.1999
BMW 8 (E31) 840 Ci M 60 B 40 210 286 02.1993-02.1996
BMW 8 (E31) 840 Ci M 62 B 44 210 286 01.1996-12.1999
BMW ALPINA B. BOVENSIEPEN B10 (E34) 4.0 V8 232 316 04.1993-11.1994
BMW ALPINA B. BOVENSIEPEN B10 (E34) 4.6 V8 250 340 03.1994-06.1995
BMW ALPINA B. BOVENSIEPEN B10 (E39) 3.2 191 260 08.1997-03.1999
BMW ALPINA B. BOVENSIEPEN B10 (E39) 3.3 206 280 01.1999--
BMW ALPINA B. BOVENSIEPEN B10 (E39) 4.6 250 340 12.1996-10.1998
BMW ALPINA B. BOVENSIEPEN B10 (E39) 4.6 255 347 10.1998--
BMW ALPINA B. BOVENSIEPEN B10 (E39) 4.8 V8 276 375 04.2002--
BMW ALPINA B. BOVENSIEPEN B3 (E36) 3.0 184 250 04.1993-12.1995
BMW ALPINA B. BOVENSIEPEN B3 (E36) 3.2 195 265 04.1996-07.2000
BMW ALPINA B. BOVENSIEPEN B8 (E36) 4.6 245 333 01.1995-03.1998
BMW ALPINA B. BOVENSIEPEN D10 (E39) 3.0 D Biturbo 180 245 07.2000--
BMW ALPINA B. BOVENSIEPEN Roadster (Z8) 4.8 V8 280 381 05.2002-- quantity 2
BMW X5 (E53) 4.4 M 62 B 44 210 286 03.2000-10.2003
BMW X5 (E53) 4.4 i N 62 B 44 235 320 09.2003--
BMW X5 (E53) 4.6 is HP M 62 B 46 254 347 07.2001--
BMW X5 (E53) 4.8 is N 62 B 48 265 360 05.2004--
BMW Z8 4.9 S 62 B50 294 400 06.2000-- quantity 2
IRMSCHER GT 3.6 147 200 01.1988-12.1990
IRMSCHER Omega 4.0i 200 272 01.1990-12.1996
IRMSCHER Senator 4.0i 24V 200 272 01.1990-12.1996
ISUZU D-Max 2.5 D 4JK1-TC 100 136 01.2007--
ISUZU D-Max 3.0 D 4JJ1-TC 120 163 01.2007--
LOTUS Omega / Carlton 3.6 24V Twin Turbo C36GET DOHC 11.1989-09.1995
OPEL Frontera 2.2i X/Y 22 SE/XE 100 136 03.1995--
OPEL Frontera 2.0i C 20 NE 85 115 03.1992-11.1998
OPEL Frontera 2.3 TD 23 DTR 74 100 03.1992-11.1998
OPEL Frontera 2.4i C 24 NE 92 125 03.1992-11.1998
OPEL Frontera 2.5 TDI 25 TDI 85 115 09.1996-11.1998
OPEL Frontera 2.8 TDI 28 TDI (4 JB 1T) 83 113 03.1995-11.1998
OPEL Omega-A 2.3 D 23 YD 54 73 10.1986-03.1994
OPEL Omega-A 2.3 TD 23 YDT 66 90 10.1986-08.1988
OPEL Omega-A 2.3 TD Interc. 23 DTR 74 100 08.1988-03.1994
OPEL Omega-A 2.4i C 24 NE 92 125 09.1988-03.1994
OPEL Omega-A 2.6i C 26 NE 110 150 09.1990-03.1994
OPEL Omega-A 3.0 C 30 LE 115 156 03.1987-12.1987
OPEL Omega-A 3.0 30 NE 130 177 03.1987-09.1990
OPEL Omega-A 3.0 C 30 NE 130 177 03.1988-03.1994
OPEL Omega-A 3.0 24V C 30 SEJ 147 200 09.1989-03.1994
OPEL Omega-A 3.0 24V C 30 SE 150 204 09.1989-03.1994
OPEL Omega-A 3.6 24V Lotus C 36 GET 277 377 08.1990-09.1992
OPEL Senator-B 2.6i C 26 NE 110 150 09.1990-09.1993
OPEL Senator-B 3.0 C 30 LE 115 156 09.1987-09.1993
OPEL Senator-B 3.0 30 NE 130 177 01.1988-09.1990
OPEL Senator-B 3.0 24V C 30 SE 150 204 09.1989-09.1993
OPEL Senator-B 3.0i C 30 NE 130 177 01.1988-09.1993
OPEL Senator-B 2.5i 2.5 NE 103 140 09.1990-09.1993
SKODA Superb I (3U) 1.9 TDI BPZ 85 115 02.2007-09.2008
SKODA Superb I (3U) 2.0 AZM 85 115 09.2001-09.2008
SKODA Superb I (3U) 1.8 20V Turbo AWT 110 150 09.2001-09.2008
SKODA Superb I (3U) 2.8 V6 AMX, BBG 142 193 09.2001-09.2008
SKODA Superb I (3U) 1.9 TDI AWX, AVF 96 130 09.2001-09.2008
SKODA Superb I (3U) 2.5 V6 TDI AYM 114 155 09.2001-09.2008 export model Scandinavia
SKODA Superb I (3U) 1.9 TDI AVB 74 100 09.2001-09.2008
SKODA Superb I (3U) 2.5 V6 TDI BDG 120 163 06.2003-09.2008 export model Scandinavia
SKODA Superb I (3U) 2.0 TDI BSS 103 140 09.2005-09.2008
SKODA Superb I (3U) 1.9 TDI BSV 77 105 09.2005-09.2008
SKODA Superb I (3U) 2.0 TDI BWW 91 124 03.2006-09.2008
VAUXHALL Carlton 2.3 D 23 YD 54 75 09.1986-03.1994
VAUXHALL Carlton 3.0 30 NE 130 177 03.1987-03.1994
VAUXHALL Carlton 3.0 C 30 SE 150 204 01.1990-03.1994
VAUXHALL Carlton 2.4i C 24 NE 92 125 09.1988-03.1994
VAUXHALL Carlton 2.6i C 26 NE 110 150 09.1990-03.1994
VAUXHALL Carlton 3.0 C 30 LE 115 156 03.1987-12.1987
VAUXHALL Carlton 3.0 C 30 NE 130 177 03.1988-03.1994
VAUXHALL Carlton 3.0 24V C 30 SEJ 147 200 09.1989-03.1994
VAUXHALL Carlton 3.6 24V Twin Turbo Lotus C 36 GET 277 377 08.1990-09.1993
VAUXHALL Frontera 2.2i X/Y 22 SE/XE 100 136 03.1995--
VAUXHALL Frontera 2.3 TD 23 DTR 74 100 03.1992-11.1998
VAUXHALL Frontera 2.4i C 24 NE 92 125 03.1992-11.1998
VAUXHALL Frontera 2.5 TDI 25 TDI 85 115 09.1996-09.1998
VAUXHALL Frontera 2.8 TDI 28 TDI (4 JB 1T) 83 113 03.1995-11.1998
VAUXHALL Frontera 2.0 i Sport X 20 SE 85 115 03.1992-11.1998
VAUXHALL Senator Mk II 2.6i C 26 NE 110 150 09.1990-09.1993
VAUXHALL Senator Mk II 3.0 C 30 LE 115 156 09.1987-09.1993
VAUXHALL Senator Mk II 3.0 30 NE 130 177 01.1988-09.1990
VAUXHALL Senator Mk II 3.0 24V C 30 SE 150 204 09.1989-09.1993
VAUXHALL Senator Mk II 3.0i C 30 NE 130 177 01.1988-09.1993
VW Passat (3B2/3B5) 1.6 AHL, ANA 74 101 10.1996-12.2000
VW Passat (3B2/3B5) 1.8 ADR/APT/APW/ARG 92 125 10.1996-12.2000
VW Passat (3B2/3B5) 1.8 AFY 85 115 01.1997-11.2000
VW Passat (3B2/3B5) 1.8 T AEB, ANB, APU 110 150 10.1996-12.2000
VW Passat (3B2/3B5) 1.9 TDI AHH, AHU 66 90 10.1996-12.2000
VW Passat (3B2/3B5) 1.9 TDI AFN, AVG 81 110 10.1996-12.2000
VW Passat (3B2/3B5) 1.9 TDI AJM, ATJ 85 115 08.1998-12.2000
VW Passat (3B2/3B5) 2.3 VR5 AGZ 110 150 10.1996-12.2000
VW Passat (3B2/3B5) 2.8 V6 AGE 132 180 05.1997-09.1999
VW Passat (3B2/3B5) 2.8 V6 ACK,ALG,APR,AQD,ATX 142 193 10.1996-12.2000
VW Passat (3B2/3B5) 2.0 ASZ, AUZ, AVA 88 120 01.2000-11.2000
VW Passat (3B3/3B6) 1.8 APT 92 125 03.2003-03.2005
VW Passat (3B3/3B6) 1.6 ALZ 75 102 11.2000-09.2005
VW Passat (3B3/3B6) 1.8 T AWT 110 150 11.2000-09.2005
VW Passat (3B3/3B6) 1.8 T AWM 125 170 02.2001-09.2005
VW Passat (3B3/3B6) 1.9 TDI AVB 74 101 11.2000-09.2005
VW Passat (3B3/3B6) 1.9 TDI AVF, AWX 96 130 11.2000-09.2005
VW Passat (3B3/3B6) 2.0 AZM 85 115 11.2000-09.2005
VW Passat (3B3/3B6) 2.0 ALT 96 130 11.2001-09.2005
VW Passat (3B3/3B6) 2.0 TDI BGW, BHW 100 136 09.2003-09.2005
VW Passat (3B3/3B6) 2.3 V5 AZX 125 170 11.2000-09.2005
VW Passat (3B3/3B6) 2.8 V6 AMX 142 193 11.2000-09.2005
VW Passat (3B3/3B6) 4.0 W8 4Motion BDN 202 275 03.2001-10.2004

BMW есть
Audi есть
VW есть
Skoda есть
Opel есть
Конструктор сайтов
Nethouse