Поиск по каталогу

Фильтр воздушный SCT SB 224 OPEL CALIBRA/VECTRA 2.0I/2.5I SB224

Фильтр воздушный SCT SB 224 OPEL CALIBRA/VECTRA 2.0I/2.5I SB224

Артикул: SB224

187 руб.
в наличии

В корзину

Размеры
A:285.0
B:184.0
H:41.0
Штрихкод EAN: 4036021022406
Примечание: MANN C 2991/2
Комментарий 1: MAHLE LX 430
Комментарий 2: FILTRON AP 057


Соответствие:
CITROEN 1444-Q3
FORD 5012 566
FORD A 840 X 9601 ACA
General Motors 25062227
General Motors 25062418
General Motors 90325205
General Motors 25062234
General Motors 834 292
General Motors 90421742
General Motors 25062235
General Motors 90322261
General Motors 90487526
General Motors 25062272
General Motors 90322262
General Motors 25062202
OPEL 834 292
OPEL 834 297
OPEL 90 322 261
OPEL 834 293
OPEL 834 299
OPEL 90 322 262
OPEL 834 294
OPEL 835 606
OPEL 90 325 205
OPEL 834 262
OPEL 834 296
OPEL 835 620
OPEL 90 487 526
SAAB 423 6063
VOLVO 1276389
VOLVO 1276389-2
VOLVO CARS 1276389-2
VOLVO CARS 1276389

Подходит для:
OPEL Calibra 2.0i C 20 NE 85 115 06.1990-08.1997
OPEL Calibra 2.0i 4x4 C 20 NE 85 115 06.1990-08.1997
OPEL Calibra 2.0i 16V C 20 XE 110 150 06.1990-02.1994
OPEL Calibra 2.0i 16V X 20 XEV 100 136 02.1994-08.1997
OPEL Calibra 2.0i 16V 4x4 C 20 XE 110 150 06.1990-02.1994
OPEL Calibra 2.0i 16V 4x4 X 20 XEV 100 136 02.1994-08.1997
OPEL Calibra 2.0i Turbo 4x4 C 20 LET 150 204 03.1992-08.1997
OPEL Calibra 2.5i V6 C 25 XE 125 170 04.1993-08.1997
OPEL Vectra-A 1.6 16 SV 60 82 09.1988-05.1993 from chassis no. L1000124/5000001
OPEL Vectra-A 1.6i E 16 NZ 55 75 09.1988-10.1990
OPEL Vectra-A 1.6i X 16 SZ 52 71 09.1993-10.1995
OPEL Vectra-A 1.6i C 16 NZ2 55 75 09.1988-10.1995
OPEL Vectra-A 1.7 D 17 D 42 57 10.1988-09.1992
OPEL Vectra-A 1.7 D 17 DR 44 60 07.1992-10.1995
OPEL Vectra-A 1.8i C 18 NZ 66 90 03.1990-10.1995
OPEL Vectra-A 1.8 S E 18 NVR 65 88 09.1988-07.1989 from chassis no. L1000124/5000001
OPEL Vectra-A 1.8 S 18 SV 66 90 09.1989-10.1990 from chassis no. L1000124/5000001
OPEL Vectra-A 1.8 S 4x4 E 18 NVR 65 88 01.1989-07.1989 from chassis no. L1000124/5000001
OPEL Vectra-A 2.0 74 100 09.1988-09.1989
OPEL Vectra-A 2.0i 20 NE 85 115 09.1988-10.1990
OPEL Vectra-A 2.0i 20 SEH 95 129 09.1988-09.1992
OPEL Vectra-A 2.0i C 20 NE 85 116 09.1988-10.1995
OPEL Vectra-A 2.0i 16V 20 XEJ 110 150 01.1989-06.1994
OPEL Vectra-A 2.0i 16V X 20 XEV 100 136 06.1994-10.1995
OPEL Vectra-A 2.0i 16V C 20 XE 110 150 02.1990-10.1995
OPEL Vectra-A 2.0i 16V 4x4 20 XEJ 110 150 01.1989-10.1990
OPEL Vectra-A 2.0i 16V 4x4 X 20 XEV 100 136 06.1994-10.1995
OPEL Vectra-A 2.0i 16V 4x4 C 20 XE 110 150 02.1990-10.1995
OPEL Vectra-A 2.0i 4x4 20 NE 85 115 01.1989-10.1990
OPEL Vectra-A 2.0i 4x4 20 SEH 95 129 01.1989-09.1992
OPEL Vectra-A 2.0i 4x4 C 20 NE 85 116 01.1989-10.1995
OPEL Vectra-A 2.0i Turbo 4x4 C 20 LET 150 204 06.1994-10.1995
OPEL Vectra-A 2.5 V6 C 25 XE 125 170 02.1993-10.1995
OPEL Vectra-A 1.4i 55 75 09.1993-10.1995
OPEL Vectra-A 1.6i 16 LZ 2 55 75 09.1993-11.1995
SAAB 900 II 2.5 24 V6 B258I 125 170 07.1993-05.1998
VAUXHALL Calibra 2.0i C 20 NE 85 115 06.1990-07.1997
VAUXHALL Calibra 2.0i 16V X 20 XEV 100 136 06.1990-07.1997
VAUXHALL Calibra 2.0i 16V C 20 XE 110 150 06.1990-02.1994
VAUXHALL Calibra 2.0i 16V 4x4 X 20 XEV 100 136 02.1994-07.1997
VAUXHALL Calibra 2.0i 16V 4x4 C 20 XE 110 150 06.1990-02.1994
VAUXHALL Calibra 2.0i 4x4 C 20 NE 85 115 06.1990-07.1997
VAUXHALL Calibra 2.0i Turbo 4x4 C 20 LET 150 204 03.1992-07.1997
VAUXHALL Calibra 2.5i V6 C 25 XE 125 170 04.1993-07.1997
VAUXHALL Cavalier 1.6 16 SV 60 82 09.1988-11.1995 from chassis no. L100124 + L5000001
VAUXHALL Cavalier 1.6i X 16 SZ 52 71 09.1993-11.1995
VAUXHALL Cavalier 1.7 D 17 D 42 57 09.1988-11.1995
VAUXHALL Cavalier 1.8 C 18 NZ 66 90 09.1988-11.1995
VAUXHALL Cavalier 2.0i C 20 NE 85 115 09.1988-11.1995
VAUXHALL Cavalier 2.0i 20 SEH 95 129 09.1988-11.1995
VAUXHALL Cavalier 2.0i 16V C 20 XE 110 150 09.1988-11.1995
VAUXHALL Cavalier 2.0i 16V X 20 XEV 100 136 09.1993-11.1995
VAUXHALL Cavalier 2.0i 16V 115 156 09.1988-11.1995
VAUXHALL Cavalier 2.0i 16V 4x4 C 20 XE 110 150 09.1988-11.1995
VAUXHALL Cavalier 2.0i 4x4 20 SEH 95 129 09.1988-11.1995
VAUXHALL Cavalier 2.5 V6 C 25 XE 125 170 02.1993-11.1995
VAUXHALL Cavalier 1.7 D Cat 17 DR 44 60 07.1992-11.1995
VAUXHALL Cavalier 2.0i Turbo C 20 LET 150 204 06.1992-11.1994 VAUXHALL Cavalier Sedan 1.8 E 18 NV 62 84 08.1986-08.1988
VOLVO 760 2.8 B 28 A 95 130 01.1982-12.1987
VOLVO 760 2.8 B 280 F 105 143 05.1986-08.1991
VOLVO 760 2.8 B 28 E 115 156 08.1981-07.1986
VOLVO 760 2.8 B 280 F 108 147 08.1986-07.1990
VOLVO 760 2.8 B 280 E 115 156 08.1986-07.1988

Volvo есть
SAAB есть
Opel есть
Конструктор сайтов
Nethouse