Поиск по каталогу

Фильтр масляный SCT SM 102 бол.(01-07)

Фильтр масляный SCT SM 102 бол.(01-07)

Артикул: SM102

137 руб.
в наличии

В корзину

Размеры
A:93.0
B:62.0
C:71.0
g:3/4-16UNF
H:95.0
Байпасный клапан:0.8
Обратный запорный клапан:1.0
Штрихкод EAN: 4036021010205
Примечание: MANN W 920/48
Комментарий 1: MAHLE OC 383
Комментарий 2: FILTRON OP 520 & OP 567/3


Соответствие:
ALFA ROMEO 60507080
ALLIS-CHALMERS HB-03028811
BOMAG 05741616
CATERPILLAR 9 Y - 4487
DAVID BROWN K-200037
FIAT 4158728
FIAT 4286052
FIAT 4343597
FIAT 4160703
FIAT 4323062
FIAT 60507080
FIAT 4199523
FIAT 4335880
FIAT 7300943
FIAT 4126435
FIAT 4286050
FIAT 4343591
FIAT-HITACHI 83986742
FORD 5002 798
FORD 5018 355
FORD A 760 X 6714 RA
FORD 5006 580
FORD 5018 356
FORD 5014 056
FORD 870X-6714-UA
FORD 1526 270
FORD 5016 946
FORD A 720 X 6714 DA
General Motors 7984235
General Motors 9975161
General Motors 5577281
HYMAC 2707084
HYSTER 180283
JOHN DEERE AM 31 205
Komatsu 37Z02-OF301
LADA (+ Chevrolet Niva) 210101012005
LADA (+ Chevrolet Niva) 2101-1012-005-1
LADA (+ Chevrolet Niva) 2101-01012-005-00
LADA (+ Chevrolet Niva) 2105-0101-200-5
LADA (+ Chevrolet Niva) 2101-1012-005
LADA (+ Chevrolet Niva) 2101-1012-005-000
LAMBORGHINI 0.5391.552.0
LANCIA 82 342 881
LIEBHERR 10490037
MANITOU 1 814 346
MANITOU 814 346
NISSAN 15208-BN300
NISSAN 15208-BN30A
PEUGEOT 1109-45
PEUGEOT 1109-46
PEUGEOT 1109-29
PEUGEOT 1109-55
PEUGEOT 1109-31
PEUGEOT 1109-78
RENAULT 7 700 640 165
RENAULT 7 701 020 783
RENAULT 7 701 348 110
RENAULT 7 701 542 286
RENAULT TRUCKS 7 700 640 165
RENAULT TRUCKS 7 701 020 783
RENAULT TRUCKS 7 701 348 110
RENAULT TRUCKS 7 701 542 286
SAAB 834 940
SAAB 834 940-9
SEAT 000 389 7992
SULLAIR 047525
SULLAIR 47 529
TALBOT 79 102 468 15
VW 000 389 7992



Подходит для:
ALSTHOM 72-Engines-Serie 272A, 372A, 472A
ARO ARO 10 1.4 01.1976--
ARO ARO 10 1.6 01.1976--
BONSER Forklift Trucks D20 David Brown partly/or
BONSER Forklift Trucks 60D David Brown partly/or
BONSER Forklift Trucks 70D David Brown partly/or
BUKH DV-Serie 22
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) 4000-Serie 4890 674 turbo-charger
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) 4000-Serie 4894 674 turbo-charger
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) 4000-Serie 4994 674 turbo-charger
CASE-DAVID BROWN (CNH GLOBAL) 100-Serie 775 partly/or
CASE-DAVID BROWN (CNH GLOBAL) 100-Serie 780 David Brown 36 01.1967-12.1971 partly/or
CASE-DAVID BROWN (CNH GLOBAL) 100-Serie 885 David Brown 43 01.1971-12.1976 partly/or
CASE-DAVID BROWN (CNH GLOBAL) 100-Serie 990, 990 A, 990 B David Brown 52 01.1971-12.1976 partly/or
CASE-DAVID BROWN (CNH GLOBAL) 100-Serie 995 219TB 59 01.1971-12.1976 partly/or
CASE-DAVID BROWN (CNH GLOBAL) 100-Serie 996 219 TB partly/or
CASE-DAVID BROWN (CNH GLOBAL) 100-Serie 750 partly/or
CASE-DAVID BROWN (CNH GLOBAL) 100-Serie 890 partly/or
CASE-DAVID BROWN (CNH GLOBAL) 100-Serie 895 partly/or
CASE-DAVID BROWN (CNH GLOBAL) 1000-Serie 1190 165001 partly/or
CASE-DAVID BROWN (CNH GLOBAL) 1000-Serie 1194
CASE-DAVID BROWN (CNH GLOBAL) 1000-Serie 1200 David Brown 65 01.1967-12.1971 partly/or
CASE-DAVID BROWN (CNH GLOBAL) 1000-Serie 1210 David Brown 66 01.1971-12.1976 partly/or
CASE-DAVID BROWN (CNH GLOBAL) 1000-Serie 1212 David Brown 65 01.1971-12.1976 from chassis no. E23669
CASE-DAVID BROWN (CNH GLOBAL) 1000-Serie 1290 195001
CASE-DAVID BROWN (CNH GLOBAL) 1000-Serie 1294
CASE-DAVID BROWN (CNH GLOBAL) 1000-Serie 1390 220001
CASE-DAVID BROWN (CNH GLOBAL) 1000-Serie 1394
CASE-DAVID BROWN (CNH GLOBAL) 1000-Serie 1410 from chassis no. E125780
CASE-DAVID BROWN (CNH GLOBAL) 1000-Serie 1412 David Brown 80 01.1974-12.1976 from chassis no. E125780
CASE-DAVID BROWN (CNH GLOBAL) 1000-Serie 1490 219T
CASE-DAVID BROWN (CNH GLOBAL) 1000-Serie 1494
CASE-DAVID BROWN (CNH GLOBAL) 1000-Serie 1594
CASE-DAVID BROWN (CNH GLOBAL) 1000-Serie 1690, 1690 T
CASE-DAVID BROWN (CNH GLOBAL) 1000-Serie 1694
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 2000-Serie 2120 1000.3A 45 01.1985-02.2002
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 2000-Serie 2130,A 1000.3A 55 01.1985-02.2002
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 2000-Serie 2140, A 1000.4A 65 01.1985-02.2002
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 2000-Serie 2150, A 1000.4A 75 01.1985-02.2002
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) PJN/PJV-Serie 55 1000.3A 55 12.2001--
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) PJN/PJV-Serie 65 1000.4A 65 12.2001--
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) PJN/PJV-Serie 75 1000.4A 75 12.2001--
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) 2000-Serie 2120 A 1000.3A 45
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) 2000-Serie 2130 A 1000.3A 55
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) 2000-Serie 2140 A 1000.4A 61
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) 2000-Serie 2150 A 1000.4A 75
DEUTZ AG (ENGINES) 2009-Serie TD2009 L4 67 partly/or OE №. 02934633
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) M 60-Serie M 60 F4L 310
FIAT 124 1.2 44 60 07.1966-05.1973
FIAT 124 1.5 Special 59 80 01.1971-07.1975
FIAT 124 1.5 Special 55 75 01.1973-07der 1.8 Rally Abarth 94 128 01.1973-07.1975
FIAT 124 Spider 1.8 Sport 82 112 01.1973-07.1975
FIAT 124 Spider 2.0 132 C3.031 76 103 06.1979-04.1985
FIAT 124 Spider 2.0 i.e.Europa 132 C3.031 77 105 03.1982-03.1987
FIAT 125 1.6 66 90 07.1967-03.1974
FIAT 125 1.6 Special 74 101 05.1969-10.1973
FIAT 131 1.3 131 B.000 57 78 03.1978-12.1980
FIAT 131 1.3 131 A6.000 40 55 10.1974-09.1981
FIAT 131 1.3 Panorama 131 A6.000 40 54 03.1975-12.1978
FIAT 131 1.4 131C0.000/C1.000 51 70 11.1980-01.1984
FIAT 131 1.6 131 C2.000 63 86 01.1981-09.1982
FIAT 131 1.6 131 C2.000 63 86 11.1980-04.1985
FIAT 131 1.6 131C2.000 63 86 11.1976-12.1984
FIAT 131 1.6 131 B1.000 72 98 03.1979-03.1982
FIAT 131 1.6 131 A1.000 55 75 10.1974-09.1981
FIAT 131 1.6 CL Panorama 131 A1.000 55 75 03.1975-12.1978
FIAT 131 1.6 Super 131 C3.000 72 97 03.1978-01.1984
FIAT 131 2.0 Racing 131 B2.000 85 116 06.1978-12.1981
FIAT 131 2.0 Super 131 C4.000 83 113 01.1981-12.1984
FIAT 131 2.0 Abarth Rally 103 140 01.1976-07.1980
FIAT 132 1.6 65 88 05.1977-09.1982
FIAT 132 1.6 132 C.000 72 98 05.1977-12.1982
FIAT 132 1.6 GL,GLS 132 C.000 72 98 10.1972-01.1979
FIAT 132 1.6 GL,GLS 132 C6.000 66 90 05.1976-01.1979
FIAT 132 1.7 132 B1.000 82 112 11.1975-01.1979
FIAT 132 1.8 GLS 79 107 02.1974-01.1979
FIAT 132 1.8 Special 77 105 10.1972-01.1979
FIAT 132 2.0 132 C2.000 82 112 05.1977-06.1981
FIAT 132 2.0 i.e. 132 C3.000 90 122 01.1980-12.1982
FIAT 238 / 238E 1.4 124BL1.016 34 46 09.1966-06.1976
FIAT 242 / 242E 1.6 124B3.000 46 63 10.1975-07.1982
FIAT 242 / 242E 1.9 132AZ2.000 51 69 10.1975-07.1982
FIAT Argenta (132A) 1600 132 D.000 72 98 04.1981-03.1987
FIAT Argenta (132A) 2000 132 D1.000 83 113 09.1981-12.1985
FIAT Argenta (132A) 2000 132 C2.000 83 113 06.1978-12.1985
FIAT Argenta (132A) 2000 i.e. 132 C3.000 90 122 06.1981-07.1986
FIAT Argenta (132A) 1600 66 90 04.1981-12.1985
FIAT Regata (138) 1.6 S i.e. 90 149 C2.000 66 90 01.1987-07.1989
FIAT Tempra (159) 1.8 i.e C4.000 66 90 10.1994-04.1995
FIAT Tipo (160) 1.8 i.e. 159 A4.000 74 101 10.1994-04.1995
FIAT Tipo (160) 1.8 i.e. Kat. 835 C2.000 76 103 03.1992-03.1993
FIAT Tipo (160) 1.8 16V i.e. 100 136 11.1989-06.1992
FSO 125 1.3 P 48 65 06.1968-12.1990
FSO 125 1.5 P 60 82 06.1972-12.1990
FSO Polonez 1.5 AA 55 75 10.1977-08.1988
FSO Polonez 1.6 64 87 06.1987-12.1996
FSO Polonez 1.3 48 65 01.1978-12.1990
FSO Polonez 1.5 60 82 01.1978-08.1988
FSO Polonez 1.5 Turbo 70 95 01.1978-12.1991
FSO Polonez 1.5i 55 75 08.1988-08.1992
FSO Polonez 1.6i 57 78 09.1992--
IVECO (FIAT) 238-Serie 238 .. 124 BL 1.016 34 46 01.1969-12.1977
IVECO (FIAT) 240-Serie 242/15 124 B 3.000 46 62 06.1973-05.1978
IVECO Daily I / Grinta 30-9 6132 BZ 2CO 60 80 12.1981-12.1987
IVECO Daily I / Grinta 35- 9 6132 BZ 2CO 60 80 12.1981-12.1987
IVECO Daily I / Grinta (78-89) 30-9 6132 BZ 2CO 60 80 12.1981-12.1987
IVECO Daily I / Grinta (78-89) 35- 9 6132 BZ 2CO 60 80 12.1981-12.1987
LADA (+ Chevrolet Niva) Nadeschda 1.7 VAZ-2121.3 60 82 12.1997--
LADA (+ Chevrolet Niva) Nadeschda 1.7i VAZ-2120 59 80 12.1997-12.2005
LADA (+ Chevrolet Niva) Nadeschda 1.8 VAZ-2130 60 82 12.1997--
LADA (+ Chevrolet Niva) Nadeschda 1.8i VAZ-2130.1 67 91 12.1997--
LADA (+ Chevrolet Niva) Niva 2121(213, 214, 215) 1.6 VAZ 2121 56 76 12.1976-12.1995
LADA (+ Chevrolet Niva) Niva 2121(213, 214, 215) 1.7i 2121 59 80 01.1993-12.2000
LADA (+ Chevrolet Niva) Niva 2121(213, 214, 215) 1.7 21213 (BC) 56 76 12.1993--
LADA (+ Chevrolet Niva) Nova 2105 (05), 2107 1.2 VAZ 2101 45 61 09.1980--
LADA (+ Chevrolet Niva) Nova 2105 (05), 2107 1.3 VAZ 2105 47 64 01.1980-12.1990
LADA (+ Chevrolet Niva) Nova 2105 (05), 2107 1.5 VAZ 2103 56 76 09.1980-02.1993
LADA (+ Chevrolet Niva) Nova 2105 (05), 2107 1.6 VAZ 2106 56 76 09.1980--
LADA (+ Chevrolet Niva) OKA (VAZ-1111) 0.6 1111 (BC) 22 30 01.1990--
LADA (+ Chevrolet Niva) VAZ -2101 (11, 13, 02, 03, 06) 1200 L,S VAZ 2101 45 61 01.1970-06.1986
LADA (+ Chevrolet Niva) VAZ -2101 (11, 13, 02, 03, 06) 1300 VAZ 21011 47 64 05.1978-01.1987
LADA (+ Chevrolet Niva) VAZ -2101 (11, 13, 02, 03, 06) 1500 VAZ 2103 56 76 11.1975-10.1986
LADA (+ Chevrolet Niva) VAZ -2101 (11, 13, 02, 03, 06) 1600 VAZ 2106 56 76 03.1976-12.2001
LAMBORGHINI 200-Serie R 235, R 235 DT
LAMBORGHINI 300-Serie C 352, C 352 L/S/SL
LAMBORGHINI 400-Serie C 483
LAMBORGHINI 500-Serie C 583
LAMBORGHINI 500-Serie C 553 P 1053P
LAMBORGHINI 600-Serie C 653
LAMBORGHINI 600-Serie C 653 P 1053P
LAMBORGHINI 600-Serie C 683
LANCIA Beta 2000 HPE 828 B1.000 88 120 04.1976-07.1978
LANCIA Delta II (836) 1.8 i.e. 835 C2.000 76 103 06.1993--
LANCIA Delta II (836) 1.8 LE 836 C5.000 66 90 07.1994--
LIEBHERR L 500 (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) L 506 Deutz D2011 L04 W chassis no. to 26360
LIEBHERR L 500 (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) L 508 chassis no. to -26367
LOTUS Eclat 2.
MOSKVICH 2137 (Aslk) 2140 55 75 03.1976--
MOSKVICH 2137 (Aslk) 2137 55 75 07.1976--
MOSKVICH 2140 2140 55 75 07.1978-11.1983
MOSKVICH 2141 (Aleko) 2141 (1.6) 52 71 01.1987--
MOSKVICH 2141 (Aleko) 21414 (1.8) 70 95 01.1987--
NEW HOLLAND 500-Serie (Baggerlader / Backhoe Loaders) 535
NISSAN Almera II (N16) 2.2 Di YD22 81 110 03.2000--
NISSAN Almera II (N16) 2.2 Di YD22DDT 82 112 03.2003--
NISSAN Almera II (N16) 2.2 Di YD22 100 136 03.2003--
NISSAN Almera Tino 2.2 Di YD22 81 110 09.2000--
NISSAN Almera Tino 2.2 Di YD22 100 136 09.2003--
NISSAN Almera Ti

VW есть
Nissan есть
Ford есть
GM есть
Renault есть
Peugeot есть
SAAB есть
ВАЗ есть
Конструктор сайтов
Nethouse