Поиск по каталогу

Фильтр масляный SCT SM 105 DAEWOO/OPEL/CHEVROLET AVEO/CRUZE/NEXIA

Фильтр масляный SCT SM 105 DAEWOO/OPEL/CHEVROLET AVEO/CRUZE/NEXIA

Артикул: SM105

105 руб.
в наличии

В корзину

Купить в 1 клик

Размеры
A:76.0
B:63.0
C:72.0
g:M18X1,5
H:79.0
Штрихкод EAN: 4036021010502
Примечание: MANN W 712/75
Комментарий 1: MAHLE OC 90
Комментарий 2: FILTRON OP 570


Соответствие:
CITROEN MLS 000-530
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) 96 458 873 D
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) 96879797
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) 96 458 873
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) 93 745 067
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) 96 352 845
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) 94 797 406
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) EC94797406
FORD 5016 786
FORD 5009 285
Furukawa 30H3000920
General Motors 93156300
General Motors 95509857
General Motors 90510934
General Motors 93156954
General Motors 90510935
General Motors 93178952
General Motors 93156310
General Motors 93156245
General Motors 6439929
LOTUS A124E6196S
MILLARD ML-4722
MILLARD ML-3387
OPEL VOF28
OPEL 650 401
OPEL VOF93
OPEL 90 510 934
OPEL 5 650 305
OPEL 5650343
OPEL 650 381
OPEL 96395221
PEUGEOT 1109-A9
RENAULT 7 701 415 070
RENAULT TRUCKS 7 701 415 070
SAAB 450 2696
VAUXHALL VOF28
VAUXHALL VOF93
VAUXHALL 93156300
VAUXHALL 93179720


Подходит для:
UICK Park Avenue 3.8 L 27 127 173 01.1991--
CHEVROLET Aveo 1.4 16V F14D3 94 02.2006--
CHEVROLET Captiva 2.4 Z 24 SED 103 140 12.2006--
CHEVROLET Captiva 2.4 Z 24 SED 100 136 06.2006--
CHEVROLET Cruze 1.6 F14D4 83 113 05.2009--
CHEVROLET Cruze 1.6 F16D3 80 109 05.2009--
CHEVROLET Cruze 1.6 F16D4 91 124 05.2009--
CHEVROLET Luv D-MAX 2.4 C24SE 01.2006-12.2009
CHEVROLET Niva (Lada) 1.8 125 01.2007-12.2009
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Aveo 1.5 F15S3 84 01.2005--
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Aveo 1.4 16V F14D3 69 94 02.2006--
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Brougham 2.0 i Holden C20 LE 85 116 09.1991-12.1995
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Brougham 2.0 LPG Holden C20 LE 09.1991-12.1995
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Captiva 2.4 Z24XE 103 140 09.2006--
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Captiva 2.4 Z24SED 103 140 12.2006--
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Captiva 2.4 Z24SED 100 136 06.2006--
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Cielo 1.5 i SOHC GM G15MF 57 78 08.1994--
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Cruze 1.6 F16D4 83 113 03.2009--
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Cruze 1.6 F16D3 80 109 05.2009--
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Cruze 1.6 124 01.2011--
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Espero 2.0 74 101 10.1991-09.1993
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Espero 1.5 16V 65 88 10.1993-09.1994
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Espero 2.0 81 110 10.1993--
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Espero 1.5 55 75 10.1997-09.1999
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Espero 1.5i 16V A 15 MF 66 90 02.1995--
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Espero 1.8i C 18 LE 66 90 02.1995--
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Espero 1.8i C 18 LE 70 95 02.1995--
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Espero 2.0i C 20 LE 77 105 02.1995--
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Evanda 2.0i 16V L88/X 20 SED 96 131 11.2002--
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Kalos 1.4 F14S3 61 83 09.2002--
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Kalos 1.4 16V F14D3 69 94 03.2003--
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Kalos 1.2 B12S1/F12S3 53 72 03.2003--
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Lacetti 1.6 16V F16D3 80 109 03.2004--
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Lacetti 1.8 16V T18SED 90 122 03.2004--
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Lacetti 1.4 16V F14D3 70 95 03.2004--
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Lanos 1.5 A 15 SMS 73 99 10.1997-06.1999
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Lanos 1.3 A 14 SMS 55 75 07.1997--
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Lanos 1.5 A 15 SMS 63 86 07.1997--
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Lanos 1.6 16V A 16 DMS 78 106 07.1997--
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Leganza 2.0 16V T20SED 93 126 07.2000--
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Leganza 2.0i 16V X 20 SED 98 133 03.1997-12.2002
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Leganza 1.8i SOHC E-TEC18 SOHC 03.1997--
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Leganza 1.8i DOHC E-TEC18 DOHC 100 136 03.1997--
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Leganza 2.0i SOHC E-TEC20 SOHC 85 116 03.1997--
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) LeMans 1.5i GM G15SF 55 75 04.1994-10.1996
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) LeMans 1.5i SOHC GM G15MF 66 90 04.1994-10.1996
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Lublin 2.2 117 05.1998-02.2002
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) New Brougham 2.0i DOHC 106 145 01.1996--
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) New Brougham 2.0i SOHC 85 116 01.1996--
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) New Brougham 2.2i DOHC 110 150 01.1996--
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) New Prince 1.8i DOHC 101 138 04.1996--
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) New Prince 1.8i SOHC 81 110 04.1996--
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) New Prince 2.0i 85 116 04.1996--
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) New Prince 2.0i DOHC 106 145 04.1996--
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) New Prince 2.0 LPG SOHC 04.1996--
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Nexia 1.6 F16D3 109 07.2008--
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Nexia 1.5 Y15L 80 07.2008--
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Nexia 1.5 G 15 MF 44 60 08.1996--
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Nexia 1.5 G 15 MF 52 71 02.1995--
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Nexia 1.5 G 15 MF 55 75 02.1995--
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Nexia 1.8 C 18 LE 74 101 10.1995--
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Nexia 1.5 16V (DOHC) A 15 MF 66 90 02.1995--
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Nubira I 1.6 16V 90 06.1997--
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Nubira I 2.0 16V T20SED 93 126 12.2000--
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Nubira I 1.5i DOHC 81 110 11.1996-07.2003
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Nubira I 1.5i SOHC 11.1996-07.2003
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Nubira I 1.6 16V A 16 DMS 78 106 11.1996-07.2003
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Nubira I 1.8i DOHC 100 136 11.1996-07.2003
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Nubira I 2.0 16V X 20 SED 98 133 11.1996-07.2003
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Nubira II 1.4 F14D3 94 05.2005--
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Nubira II 1.6 16V F16D3 80 109 07.2003--
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Nubira II 1.8 16V T18SED 90 122 07.2003--
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Prince 1.8i Holden C18 LE 78 106 09.1992-03.1996
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Prince 2.0i Holden C20 LE 85 116 01.1991-03.1996
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Prince 2.0 LPG Holden C20 LE 01.1991-03.1996
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Rezzo (Tacuma) 1.8 66 90 09.2000--
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Rezzo (Tacuma) 1.6 A16DMS 77 105 09.2000--
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Rezzo (Tacuma) 1.8 A18DMS 72 98 09.2000--
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Rezzo (Tacuma) 2.0 X20SED 89 121 09.2000--
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Rezzo (Tacuma) 2.0 90 122 08.2005--
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Rezzo (Tacuma) 1.6 79 107 08.2005--
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Super Salon 2.0i Holden C20 LE 09.1991-12.1995
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Tacuma 1.6 77 105 09.2000--
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Tacuma 1.8 66 90 09.2000--
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Tacuma 1.8 72 98 09.2000--
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Tacuma 2.0 89 121 09.2000--
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Volt 1.4 A14XFL 86 10.2011--
FIAT Croma II (194) 1.8 16V 103 140 10.2005--
IRMSCHER Coupe 1.6 16V 78 106 01.1997--
LADA (+ Chevrolet Niva) Chevrolet-Niva 1.8 i 16V Z18 XE/Ecotec 92 125 01.2007-12.2009 from motor no. 20V00605
LADA (+ Chevrolet Niva) VAZ -2110 (110, 111, 112, 113) 2.0 i 16V GM C20XE 110 150 01.1996--
LOTUS Europa S 2.0 Turbo SE Z20LE 224 07.2007--
LOTUS Europa S 2.0 Turbo Z20LE 147 200 07.2006--
OPEL Ampera 1.4 A14XFL 86 10.2011--
OPEL Antara 2.4 Z24XE 103 140 11.2006--
OPEL Antara 2.4 Z24XED 104 141 05.2006--
OPEL Ascona-C 1.3 N 13 N 44 60 09.1981-08.1986 from motor no. 13-1486847
OPEL Ascona-C 1.3 S 13 S 55 75 09.1981-08.1988 from motor no. 13S-1486847 + 19389115
OPEL Ascona-C 1.6 16 N 55 75 09.1981-09.1987
OPEL Ascona-C 1.6 16 SV 60 82 09.1986-08.1988
OPEL Ascona-C 1.6i E 16 NZ 55 75 09.1987-08.1988
OPEL Ascona-C 1.6i C 16 NZ 55 75 09.1986-08.1988
OPEL Ascona-C 1.6 S 16 SH 66 90 09.1981-08.1986
OPEL Ascona-C 1.8 E 18 NV 62 84 09.1987-08.1988
OPEL Ascona-C 1.8 E C 18 NE 74 100 01.1985-08.1986
OPEL Ascona-C 1.8i 18 E 85 115 09.1982-08.1986
OPEL Ascona-C 2.0i C 20 NEF 74 100 08.1987-08.1988
OPEL Ascona-C 2.0i 20 NE 85 115 09.1986-08.1988
OPEL Ascona-C 2.0i C 20 NE 85 116 09.1986-08.1988
OPEL Astra F / Astra F Cabrio 1.4i C14NZ, X14NZ 44 60 09.1991-02.1999
OPEL Astra F / Astra F Cabrio 1.4i C 14 SE 60 82 03.1992-03.2001
OPEL Astra F / Astra F Cabrio 1.4i 16V X 14 XE 66 90 02.1996-03.2001
OPEL Astra F / Astra F Cabrio 1.6i C 16 NZ/X 16 SZR 55 75 03.1992-10.1998
OPEL Astra F / Astra F Cabrio 1.6i 16V X 16 XEL 74 100 06.1993-09.1998
OPEL Astra F / Astra F Cabrio 1.6i Eco X 16 SZ 52 71 03.1993-08.1996
OPEL Astra F / Astra F Cabrio 1.7 TD X 17 DTL 50 68 11.1994-02.1999
OPEL Astra F / Astra F Cabrio 1.8i C 18 NZ 66 90 03.1992-09.1998
OPEL Astra F / Astra F Cabrio 1.8i 16V C 18 XE 92 125 06.1993-09.1998
OPEL Astra F / Astra F Cabrio 1.8i 16V X 18 XE 85 116 11.1994-03.2001
OPEL Astra F / Astra F Cabrio 2.0i C 20 NE 85 115 03.1992-09.1998
OPEL Astra F / Astra F Cabrio 2.0i 16V X 20 XEV 100 136 02.1995-09.1998
OPEL Astra F / Astra F Cabrio 2.0i 16V C 20 XE 110 150 03.1993-09.1998
OPEL Astra F / Astra F Cabrio 2.0 GSI 16V C 20 XE 110 150 09.1991-09.1998
OPEL Astra F / Astra F Cabrio 1.6 Si C 16 SE 74 100 03.1992-12.1994
OPEL Astra G / Astra G Cabrio/Coupe 1.8 16V Z 18 XEL 110 10.2002-01.2005 from motor no. 20V00605
OPEL Astra G / Astra G Cabrio/Coupe 2.0 16V OPC Z 20 ZET 141 192 08.2002--
OPEL Astra G / Astra G Cabrio/Coupe 1.6 CNG Z 16 YNG 71 97 09.2002--
OPEL Astra G / Astra G Cabrio/Coupe 2.0 16V Turbo Z 20 LET 139 190 08.2000-09.2001
OPEL Astra G / Astra G Cabrio/Coupe 2.0 16V OPC Turbo Z 20 LET 147 200 11.2002--
OPEL Astra G / Astra G Cabrio/Coupe 2.0 16V Turbo Z 20 LET 140 192 08.2001--
OPEL Astra G / Astra G Cabrio/Coupe 1.6 16V Z 16 XEP 76 103 03.2003--
OPEL Astra G / Astra G Cabrio/Coupe 1.6 X 16 SZR 55 75 02.1998-12.2000
OPEL Astra G / Astra G Cabrio/Coupe 1.6 16V X16XEL, Z16XE/XEP 74 100 02.1998-- engine code X16XEL, Z16XE/XEP
OPEL Astra G / Astra G Cabrio/Coupe 2.0 16V X 20 XEV 100 136 02.1998-12.2000
OPEL Astra G / Astra G Cabrio/Coupe 1.7 TD X 17 DTL 50 68 02.1998-08.2000
OPEL Astra G / Astra G Cabrio/Coupe 1.4 16V X/Z 14 XE 66 90 02.1998-- engine code X/Z 14XE
OPEL Astra G / Astra G Cabrio/Coupe 2.0 16V OPC X 20 XER 118 160 11.1999-07.2001
OPEL Astra G / Astra G Cabrio/Coupe 1.8 16V Z 18 XE 92 125 10.2000-- from motor no. 20V00605
OPEL Astra G / Astra G Cabrio/Coupe 1.6 Z 16 SE 62 85 10.2000--
OPEL Astra H / Astra H GTC/TwinTop 1.6 16V Z16XEP 77 105 03.2004--
OPEL Astra H / Astra H GTC/TwinTop 1.8 16V Z18XE 92 125 03.2004--
OPEL Astra H / Astra H GTC/TwinTop 2.0 16V Turbo Z20LEL 125 170 09.2004--
OPEL Astra H / Astra H GTC/TwinTop 2.0 16V Turbo Z20LER 147 200 09.2004--
OPEL Astra H / Astra H GTC/TwinTop 2.0 16V Turbo OPC Z20LEH 177 240 11.2005--
OPEL Calibra 2.0i C 20 NE 85 115 06.1990-08.1997
OPEL Calibra 2.0i 4x4 C 20 NE 85 115 06.1990-08.1997
OPEL Calibra 2.0i 16V C 20 XE 110 150 06.1990-02.1994
OPEL Calibra 2.0i 16V X 20 XEV 100 136 02.1994-08.1997
OPEL Calibra 2.0i 16V 4x4 C 20 XE 110 150 06.1990-02.1994
OPEL Calibra 2.0i 16V 4x4 X 20 XEV 100 136 02.1994-08.1997
OPEL Calibra 2.0i Turbo 4x4 C 20 LET 150 204 03.1992-08.1997
OPEL Calibra 2.5i V6 C 25 XE 125 170 04.1993-08.1997
OPEL Combo A 1.4 16V X 14 XE 66 90 08.1999-10.2001
OPEL Combo A 1.2 C 12 NZ 33 45 07.1994-08.2001
OPEL Combo A 1.4 C 14 NZ, X14 SZ 44 60 07.1994-08.2001
OPEL Combo A 1.4 C 14 SE 60 82 07.1994-08.2001
OPEL Combo B 1.6 Z 16 SE 64 87 09.2001-08.2004
OPEL Combo B 1.4 16V Z 14 XEP 66 90 06.2004--
OPEL Combo B 1.6 CNG Y/Z 16 YNG 69 94 06.2005--
OPEL Corsa-A 1.2i C 12 NZ 33 45 09.1989-03.1993
OPEL Corsa-A 1.2 N 12 NC/NV/NX, E12 GV 38 52 01.1985-03.1993 from motor no. 19382907
OPEL Corsa-A 1.2 N E 12 GC/GV, 12NC 33 45 01.1985-10.1989 with cat. convert.
OPEL Corsa-A 1.2 S 12 ST 40 55 09.1982-02.1990 from motor no. 12ST-19382907
OPEL Corsa-A 1.3i 13 NB 44 60 09.1985-10.1989
OPEL Corsa-A 1.3i C 13 N 44 60 09.1989-03.1993
OPEL Corsa-A 1.3 S 13 SB 51 70 09.1982-10.1989 from motor no. 13S-1486847 + 19389115
OPEL Corsa-A 1.4i C 14 NZ 44 60 01.1990-03.1993
OPEL Corsa-A 1.4i S C 14 SE 60 82 09.1991-03.1993
OPEL Corsa-A 1.4 S 14 NV 53 72 01.1990-03.1993
OPEL Corsa-A 1.6 GSI C 16 SEI 72 98 09.1989-03.1993
OPEL Corsa-A 1.6 GSI E 16 SE 74 100 05.1988-03.1992
OPEL Corsa-A 1.6 GSI C 16 SE 74 101 02.1992-03.1993
OPEL Corsa-A 1.4i C 14 NZ 40 54 01.1985-03.1993
OPEL Corsa-A 1.2 S 12 ST OHC 43 58 09.1982-10.1987 from motor no. 12ST-19382907
OPEL Corsa-B 1.4i 16V 63 86 08.1997-10.2000
OPEL Corsa-B 1.6i 16V 74 100 08.1997-10.2000
OPEL Corsa-B 1.2i C 12 NZ 33 45 03.1993-10.2000
OPEL Corsa-B 1.4i C 14 NZ 44 60 03.1993-10.2000
OPEL Corsa-B 1.4i X 14 XE 66 90 09.1994-10.2000
OPEL Corsa-B 1.4i S C 14 SE 60 82 03.1993-10.2000
OPEL Corsa-B 1.6 GSI 16V C 16 XE 80 109 03.1993-10.2000
OPEL Corsa-B 1.6i X 16 XE 78 106 09.1994-10.2000
OPEL Corsa-B 1.4i X 14 SX 40 54 11.1996-10.2000
OPEL Corsa-C 1.6 CNG Y16YNG, Z16YNG 94 05.2003-11.2006
OPEL Corsa-C 1.4 16V Z 14 XEP 66 90 07.2003-11.2006
OPEL Corsa-C 1.4 16V Z 14 XE 66 90 09.2000-11.2006
OPEL Corsa-C 1.8 GSI Z 18 XE 92 125 09.2000-11.2006 from motor no. 20V00605
OPEL Frontera 2.2i X/Y 22 SE/XE 100 136 03.1995-- up to motor no. YV 699 999
OPEL Frontera 2.0i C 20 NE 85 115 03.1992-11.1998
OPEL Kadett-D 1.6 S 16 SH 66 90 09.1981-08.1984
OPEL Kadett-D 1.8 GT/E 18 E 85 115 02.1983-08.1984
OPEL Kadett-E 1.4 S C 14 SE 82 09.1989-08.1991
OPEL Kadett-E 1.2 12 SC 40 55 09.1984-07.1986 from motor no. 12ST-19382907
OPEL Kadett-E 1.3i C 13 N 44 60 09.1985-08.1991
OPEL Kadett-E 1.3 N 13 NB 44 60 09.1984-08.1991 from motor no. 13-1486847
OPEL Kadett-E 1.3 S 13 S (55KW) 55 75 09.1984-08.1987 from motor no. 19389115 + 13S-1486847
OPEL Kadett-E 1.3 S 13 S (55KW) 55 75 03.1987-02.1993
OPEL Kadett-E 1.4i C 14 NZ 44 60 01.1990-08.1991
OPEL Kadett-E 1.4 S 14 NV 55 75 01.1990-08.1991
OPEL Kadett-E 1.6i E 16 NZ 55 75 09.1986-08.1991
OPEL Kadett-E 1.6i C 16 NZ 55 75 09.1986-08.1991
OPEL Kadett-E 1.6i C 16 NZ 55 75 10.1987-02.1993
OPEL Kadett-E 1.6 S 16 SV 60 82 09.1986-08.1991
OPEL Kadett-E 1.6i 16 SV 60 82 07.1989-02.1993
OPEL Kadett-E 1.6 S 16 SH 66 90 09.1984-08.1986
OPEL Kadett-E 1.8 E C 18 NE 74 100 10.1985-08.1986
OPEL Kadett-E 1.8 GSI 18 E 85 115 09.1984-08.1986
OPEL Kadett-E 1.8i C 18 NZ 66 90 06.1985-08.1991
OPEL Kadett-E 1.8 S E 18 NV 62 84 09.1987-08.1991
OPEL Kadett-E 2.0 GSI 20 NE 85 115 09.1986-08.1991
OPEL Kadett-E 2.0i 20 NE 85 115 10.1986-02.1993
OPEL Kadett-E 2.0i C 20 NE 85 116 10.1986-02.1993
OPEL Kadett-E 2.0 GSI 20 SEH 95 129 09.1986-08.1991
OPEL Kadett-E 2.0 GSI 85 116 09.1986-08.1991
OPEL Kadett-E 2.0 GSI 16V C 20 XE 110 150 03.1988-08.1991
OPEL Kadett-E 2.0 GSI 16V 110 150 03.1988-08.1991
OPEL Kadett-E 2.0 GSI 16V 20 XE 115 156 12.1987-08.1991
OPEL Kadett-E 1.8 E 18 E 84 114 09.1987-08.1990
OPEL Kadett-E 1.8 GTE 85 115 09.1987-08.1990
OPEL Manta-B 1.3 S 13 S 55 75 08.1981-08.1986 from motor no. 13S-1486847 + 19389115
OPEL Manta-B 1.8 S 18 S 66 90 07.1982-08.1987
OPEL Meriva A 1.6 Z16SE 64 87 02.2003-08.2004
OPEL Meriva A 1.6 16V Z16XEL 74 100 02.2003-02.2006
OPEL Meriva A 1.8 16V Z18XE1 92 125 02.2003--
OPEL Meriva A 1.4 16V Z14XEP 66 90 07.2004--
OPEL Meriva A 1.6 16V Z16XEP 77 105 02.2006--
OPEL Omega-A 1.8 E 18 NVR 65 88 09.1987-03.1994
OPEL Omega-A 1.8 18 SEH 85 115 09.1986-03.1994
OPEL Omega-A 1.8 N 18 NV 60 82 09.1986-08.1987
OPEL Omega-A 1.8 S 18 SV 66 90 09.1986-03.1994
OPEL Omega-A 2.0 20 SE 90 122 09.1986-03.1994
OPEL Omega-A 2.0 C 20 NEF 74 100 09.1990-03.1994
OPEL Omega-A 2.0 C 20 NEJ 73 99 09.1990-03.1994
OPEL Omega-A 2.0 C 20 NE 85 115 09.1986-03.1994
OPEL Omega-A 3.0 24V Evo 500 C 30 XEI 169 230 03.1991-07.1992
OPEL Omega-B 2.0i X 20 SE 85 115 03.1994-12.2000
OPEL Omega-B 2.0i 16V X 20 XEV 100 136 03.1994-10.1999
OPEL Omega-B 2.5i X 25 XE 125 170 03.1994-10.2000 up to motor no. 08300417 Ф-тр с резьбой
OPEL Omega-B 3.0i MV6 X 30 XE 155 211 04.1994-07.2003
OPEL Omega-B 2.2 16V Y/Z 22 XE 106 144 09.1999-07.2003 engine code Y/Z 22XE
OPEL Rekord-E 1.8 18 N 55 75 11.1982-08.1986
OPEL Rekord-E 1.8 E C 18 NV 74 100 05.1985-08.1986
OPEL Rekord-E 1.8 S 18 S 66 90 11.1982-08.1986
OPEL Senator-B 2.5i 2.5 NE 103 140 09.1990-09.1993
OPEL Signum 1.8 16V Z18XE 90 122 04.2003--
OPEL Sintra 2.2i 16V X 22 XE 104 141 11.1996-06.1999
OPEL Sintra 3.0i 24V X 30 XE 148 201 11.1996-06.1999 up to motor no. 08300418
OPEL Speedster 2.0 Turbo Z20LET/ZET 162 220 03.2003-09.2006
OPEL Speedster 2.0 Turbo Z20LET/ZET 147 200 03.2003-09.2005
OPEL Tigra 1.4 16V 63 86 08.1997-12.2000
OPEL Tigra 1.6 16V 74 100 08.1997-12.2000
OPEL Tigra 1.4 16V X 14 XE 66 90 07.1994-12.2000
OPEL Tigra 1.6 16V X 16 XE 78 106 07.1994-12.2000
OPEL Tigra Twin-Top 1.4 16V Z14XEP 66 90 07.2004--
OPEL Tigra Twin-Top 1.8 16V Z18XE 92 125 07.2004--
OPEL Vectra-A 1.6 16 SV 60 82 09.1988-05.1993
OPEL Vectra-A 1.6i E 16 NZ 55 75 09.1988-10.1990
OPEL Vectra-A 1.6i X 16 SZ 52 71 09.1993-10.1995
OPEL Vectra-A 1.6i C 16 NZ2 55 75 09.1988-10.1995
OPEL Vectra-A 1.8i C 18 NZ 66 90 03.1990-10.1995
OPEL Vectra-A 1.8 S E 18 NVR 65 88 09.1988-07.1989
OPEL Vectra-A 1.8 S 18 SV 66 90 09.1989-10.1990
OPEL Vectra-A 1.8 S 4x4 E 18 NVR 65 88 01.1989-07.1989
OPEL Vectra-A 2.0 74 100 09.1988-09.1989
OPEL Vectra-A 2.0i 20 NE 85 115 09.1988-10.1990
OPEL Vectra-A 2.0i 20 SEH 95 129 09.1988-09.1992
OPEL Vectra-A 2.0i C 20 NE 85 116 09.1988-10.1995
OPEL Vectra-A 2.0i 16V 20 XEJ 110 150 01.1989-06.1994
OPEL Vectra-A 2.0i 16V X 20 XEV 100 136 06.1994-10.1995
OPEL Vectra-A 2.0i 16V C 20 XE 110 150 02.1990-10.1995
OPEL Vectra-A 2.0i 16V 4x4 20 XEJ 110 150 01.1989-10.1990
OPEL Vectra-A 2.0i 16V 4x4 X 20 XEV 100 136 06.1994-10.1995
OPEL Vectra-A 2.0i 16V 4x4 C 20 XE 110 150 02.1990-10.1995
OPEL Vectra-A 2.0i 4x4 20 NE 85 115 01.1989-10.1990
OPEL Vectra-A 2.0i 4x4 20 SEH 95 129 01.1989-09.1992
OPEL Vectra-A 2.0i 4x4 C 20 NE 85 116 01.1989-10.1995
OPEL Vectra-A 2.0i Turbo 4x4 C 20 LET 150 204 06.1994-10.1995
OPEL Vectra-A 2.5 V6 C 25 XE 125 170 02.1993-10.1995
OPEL Vectra-A 1.4i 55 75 09.1993-10.1995
OPEL Vectra-A 1.6i 16 LZ 2 55 75 09.1993-11.1995
OPEL Vectra-A 1.4 14 NV 55 75 04.1988-06.1992
OPEL Vectra-B 2.0i 20NEJ 82 112 10.1995-09.2002
OPEL Vectra-B 1.6i X 16 SZR 55 75 10.1995-12.1998
OPEL Vectra-B 1.6i 16V X16XEL/Z16XE 74 101 10.1995-09.2002 engine code Z16XE, X16XEL
OPEL Vectra-B 1.8i 16V X 18 XE/XE1 85 116 10.1995-12.2000
OPEL Vectra-B 2.0i 16V X 20 XEV 100 136 10.1995-12.2000
OPEL Vectra-B 2.5i V6 X 25 XE 125 170 10.1995-12.2000 up to motor no. 08300417 Ф-тр с резьбой
OPEL Vectra-B 2.5i 500 X 25 XE 143 194 05.1998-12.1999
OPEL Vectra-B 1.8 16V Z 18 XE 92 125 10.2000-09.2002 from motor no. 20V00605
OPEL Vectra-C 1.8 Z 18 XEL 81 110 04.2002--
OPEL Vectra-C 1.8 16V Z18XE 90 122 03.2002--
OPEL Vectra-C 1.6 16V Z16XE 74 100 03.2002-12.2005
OPEL Vectra-C 1.6 16V Z16XEP 77 105 01.2006--
OPEL Vectra-C 1.9 CDTI Z19DTL 74 100 09.2005--
OPEL Zafira A 2.0 OPC Turbo Z20 LET 141 192 04.2001-07.2005
OPEL Zafira A 2.0 OPC Turbo Z20 ZET 147 200 12.2002-07.2005
OPEL Zafira A 1.6 16V X16 XEL, Z16 XE/XEP 74 101 02.1999-07.2005 engine code X16XEL, Z16XE/XEP
OPEL Zafira A 1.8 16V X18 XE1 85 115 02.1999-12.2000 from motor no. 20V00605
OPEL Zafira A 1.8 16V Z18 XE 92 125 10.2000-07.2005 from motor no. 20V00605
OPEL Zafira A 1.6 CNG Z16YNG 71 97 09.2001-06.2005
OPEL Zafira B 1.6 Z16XEP 77 105 07.2005--
OPEL Zafira B 1.8 Z18XER 103 140 07.2005--
OPEL Zafira B 2.0 Turbo Z20LER 147 200 07.2005--
OPEL Zafira B 2.0 Turbo OPC Z20LE 177 240 01.2006--
OPEL Zafira B 1.6 CNG Z16YNG 69 94 07.2005--
ROVER Rover 2000 - 3500 (SD1) 2600S 13 C 93 126 10.1982-10.1986
SAAB 9-3 / 9-3 x (Serie II/YS3F) 1.8 Z18XE 90 122 08.2003-- chassis no. to 3 515 366
SAAB 900 II 2.5 24 V6 B258I 125 170 07.1993-05.1998
SAAB 9000 3.0 24 V6 CS,CSE B308I 155 211 07.1994-12.1998
ZAZ Lanos (T100) 1.5 A15SMS 63 86 10.2004--
ZAZ Lanos (T100) 1.6 16V A 16 DMS 78 106 10.2004-10.2008
ZAZ Lanos (T100) 1.4 A 14 SMS 55 75 10.2004-10.2008

GM есть
Chevrolet есть
Daewoo есть
Rover есть
SAAB есть
Opel есть
Конструктор сайтов
Nethouse