Поиск по каталогу

Фильтр масляный SCT SM 110 FORD FOCUS

Фильтр масляный SCT SM 110 FORD FOCUS

Артикул: SM110

144 руб.
в наличии

В корзину

Купить в 1 клик

Размеры
A:76.0
B:63.0
C:72.0
g:3/4-16UNF
H:79.0
Байпасный клапан:1.0
Обратный запорный клапан:1.0
Штрихкод EAN: 4036021011004
Примечание: MANN W 7008
Комментарий 1: MAHLE OC 1051
Комментарий 2: FILTRON OP 629


Соответствие:
ALFA ROMEO 60574554
AMMANN 4-8300730189
AMMANN 4-9501000307
AVELING BARFORD GA 603015
AVELING BARFORD GAT 603015
BOMAG 31782304
CATERPILLAR 9 Y - 4493
CHRYSLER 4105409
Cummins 6002112110
Cummins C6002112110
FIAT 4356500
FIAT 4394463
FIAT 46805830
FIAT 60810709
FIAT K04105409AB
FIAT 4212109
FIAT 4363484
FIAT 43944630
FIAT 5939831
FIAT 71736166
FIAT K4105409AB
FIAT 4228326
FIAT 4371581
FIAT 4434790
FIAT 5951865
FIAT 7581562
FIAT 4339509
FIAT 4382101
FIAT 4434792
FIAT 60574554
FIAT 7689285
FORD 6066 094
FORD 77 BM 6714 C1A
FORD 96MM 6714 B1A
FORD 1026 285
FORD 1143 677
FORD 1714 387
FORD 5008 720
FORD 5012 555
FORD 5019 918
FORD 6066 095
FORD 77 BM 6714 C2A
FORD BM5G 6714 AA
FORD 1070 521
FORD 1455 760
FORD 5005 572
FORD 5008 721
FORD 6057 166
FORD 6066 096
FORD 7S7G-6714-AA
FORD 1007 705
FORD 1070 523
FORD 1667 890
FORD 5005 573
FORD 5008 722
FORD 6057 167
FORD 6141 811
FORD 7S7G-6714-CA
FORD 1007 706
FORD 1072 434
FORD 1682 366
FORD 5008 718
FORD 5012 000
GEHL 186931
General Motors 9975227
General Motors 55560202
General Motors 93186554
Komatsu 600-211-2110
LAMBORGHINI 2.4419.140.1
LANCER BOSS 207818
MASERATI 452.04.09.01
MAZDA 1E03-14302
MAZDA 1E05-14302B
MAZDA 1E08-14302
MAZDA 1E04-14302
MAZDA 1E05-14302C
MAZDA 1E08-14302A
MAZDA 1E05-14302
MAZDA 1E05-14302D
MAZDA 1E13-14302
MAZDA 1E05-14302A
MAZDA 1E06-14302
MAZDA 1E13-14302A
MILLARD ML-2964
MILLARD ML-3614
NISSAN 15208-60400
PETTER 362 767
PEUGEOT 1109-A3
RENAULT 7 701 415 053
RENAULT 77 01 415 064
RENAULT TRUCKS 7 701 415 053
RENAULT TRUCKS 77 01 415 064
SAAB 749 6144
SAAB 930 957
SAAB 789 4066
SAAB 930 9576
SAAB 914 444
SAAB 932 037
SAAB 30548485
SAAB 914 4445
SAAB 932 0375
SAME 2.4419.140.1
SAME 2.4419.140.0
SKODA 047 115 561 F
SKODA 201-9500.01
SKODA 047 198 561 F
SKODA LP 2596
SKODA 110-4020.050
SKODA 115-0941.00
TALBOT 75 221 627
TALBOT 00 752 216 27
TOYOTA 32670-12620-71
VOLVO CARS 30731879
VOLVO CARS 30777486
VOLVO CARS 30777487
VOLVO CARS 30711616
VOLVO CARS 31339023
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT 8343378
VW 047 115 561 F
VW 047 198 561 F
VW 110-4020.050
VW 5 020 700 025
VW 115-0941.00
VW LP 2596
VW 201-9500.01
ZASTAVA 466 24209


Подходит для:
ALFA ROMEO 147 3.2 V6 24V GTA 932 A.000 184 250 01.2003--
ALFA ROMEO 155 2.5 V6 AR 67301 121 165 02.1992-09.1996
ALFA ROMEO 155 2.5 V6 AR 67203 120 163 02.1992-09.1996
ALFA ROMEO 156 / 156 Sportwagon 3.2 V6 24V GTA 932 A.000 184 250 03.2002--
ALFA ROMEO 164 2.0 V6 Turbo AR 64102 150 204 03.1991-09.1992
ALFA ROMEO 164 2.0 V6 Turbo AR 64102 148 201 09.1992-10.1998
ALFA ROMEO 164 2.5 V6 AR 66201 120 163 09.1992-10.1998
ALFA ROMEO 164 3.0 IE QV AR 64301 147 200 09.1990-09.1992
ALFA ROMEO 164 3.0 V6 AR 64305 132 180 09.1992-10.1998
ALFA ROMEO 164 2.0 AR 06416 102 138 06.1987-10.1998
ALFA ROMEO 166 2.0 V6 AR 34102 151 205 09.1998--
ALFA ROMEO 166 2.5 V6 24V AR 34201 140 190 10.1998-10.2000
ALFA ROMEO 166 2.5 V6 24V AR 36201 138 188 10.2000--
ALFA ROMEO 166 3.0 V6 24V AR 34301 166 226 10.1998-10.2000
ALFA ROMEO 166 3.0 V6 24V AR 36101 162 220 10.2000-10.2003
ALFA ROMEO 166 3.2 V6 24V 176 240 09.2003--
ALFA ROMEO GT 3.2 V6 24V 932 A.000 176 240 02.2004--
ALFA ROMEO GTV Coupe (916C) 3.2 V6 24V 176 240 04.2003-12.2004
ALFA ROMEO GTV Coupe (916C) 2.0 V6 AR 16202 148 202 06.1995-11.2000
ALFA ROMEO GTV Coupe (916C) 3.0 24V AR 16102 162 220 10.1996-11.2000
ALFA ROMEO GTV Coupe (916C) 3.0 24 V AR 16105 160 218 08.2000-06.2003
ALFA ROMEO Spider (916S) 2.0 V6 Turbo AR 16202 148 200 05.1998-09.2000
ALFA ROMEO Spider (916S) 3.0 V6 AR 16101 141 192 06.1995-11.2000
ALFA ROMEO Spider (916S) 3.0 V6 AR 16105 160 218 10.2000-06.2003
ALFA ROMEO Spider (916S) 3.0 V6 24V AR 16102 162 220 01.1999-10.2000
ALFA ROMEO Spider (916S) 3.2 V6 24V 176 240 04.2003-12.2004
CHERY Amulet (A15) 1.6 SQR 480 69 94
CHRYSLER GS Daytona Shelby 2.2 i Turbo EDR 130 177 10.1987-10.1992
CHRYSLER GS Daytona Shelby 2.5 i Turbo EDT 110 150 01.1989-10.1992
CHRYSLER GTS 2.2 EDR 130 177 10.1987--
CHRYSLER GTS 2.5i Turbo EDT 110 150 01.1989-10.1992
CHRYSLER Le Baron 2.2i 69 94 09.1986--
CHRYSLER Le Baron 2.2i Turbo Cabrio 109 148 09.1986-12.1990
CHRYSLER Le Baron 2.2i Turbo 130 177 09.1986-01.1991
CHRYSLER Le Baron 2.2i Turbo Cabrio 130 177 09.1986-12.1990
CHRYSLER Le Baron 2.5i 75 101 09.1986--
CHRYSLER Le Baron 2.5i Cabrio 75 101 09.1986-12.1993
CHRYSLER Le Baron 2.5i Turbo 112 152 01.1989--
CHRYSLER Le Baron 2.5i Turbo Cabrio 112 152 01.1989-12.1993
CHRYSLER Le Baron 3.0i V6 105 143 01.1990--
CHRYSLER Le Baron 3.0i V6 Cabrio 6G72 105 143 01.1990--
CHRYSLER Neon 2.0 16V R/T 110 150 10.2001--
CHRYSLER Neon 2.0 16V 420H 98 133 05.1994-09.1999
CHRYSLER Neon 2.0 16V 107 145 06.1994-09.1999
CHRYSLER Neon 2.0 16V 420T 109 148 04.1996-09.1999
CHRYSLER Neon 1.8 16V 85 115 09.1997-09.1999
CHRYSLER Neon 2.0 420H 98 133 08.1999--
CHRYSLER PT Cruiser / PT Cruiser Cabrio 2.4 16V EDZ 112 152 02.2004--
CHRYSLER PT Cruiser / PT Cruiser Cabrio 2.4 16V EDZ 105 143 08.2005--
CHRYSLER PT Cruiser / PT Cruiser Cabrio 2.0 16V ECC 104 141 04.2000--
CHRYSLER PT Cruiser / PT Cruiser Cabrio 2.4 16V EDZ 110 150 06.2000--
CHRYSLER Saratoga 3.0 6G72 105 142 09.1989--
CHRYSLER Sebring 2.4 16V 152 02.2001-02.2007
CHRYSLER Sebring 2.0 LX ECC 104 141 02.2001--
CHRYSLER Stratus 2.0 LE C00 98 133 12.1995--
CHRYSLER Stratus 2.4 16V 103 140 12.1995--
CHRYSLER Stratus Cabrio 2.0 LE 420X 96 131 06.1996-05.2001
CHRYSLER Voyager / Grand Voyager (ES) 2.5i SE K00 72 98 01.1988-03.1995
CHRYSLER Voyager / Grand Voyager (ES) 3.0i LE/SE 300 108 147 01.1988-03.1995
CHRYSLER Voyager / Grand Voyager (GS) 2.0i C00 98 133 01.1995-04.2001
CHRYSLER Voyager / Grand Voyager (RG) 2.4 EDZ 108 147 02.2001--
FIAT 127 1.3 D 33 45 04.1981-12.1986
FIAT 127 1.3 D Kombi 33 45 06.1983-12.1986
FIAT 127 1.0 Sport 127 A1.000 51 70 07.1978-02.1982
FIAT 127 1.3 Sport 127 A3.000 55 75 12.1981-05.1983
FIAT 128 1.1 128 A.048 33 45 02.1975-09.1981
FIAT 128 1.1 Coupe 128 AC5.000 48 65 08.1975-02.1981
FIAT 128 1.1 Turismo 128 A.000 40 54 06.1971-12.1980
FIAT 128 1.1 Coupe 47 64 03.1972-02.1981
FIAT 128 1.1 40 54 04.1970-02.1981
FIAT 128 1.3 Rally 49 67 09.1971-02.1976
FIAT 128 1.3 55 75 03.1972-02.1981
FIAT 128 1.3 Berlinetta 54 73 06.1975-12.1979
FIAT 128 1.3 Sport 128 A1.000 44 60 08.1974-02.1981
FIAT 238 / 238E 1.4 131AZ000/BZ0C0/FZ 38 52 06.1976-06.1982
FIAT Campagnola 2.0 6132.AZ 59 80 06.1974-10.1989
FIAT Campagnola 2.4 D 8142.61 53 72 06.1974-10.1989
FIAT Duna (146 B) 1.1 60 146 A 6.000 43 58 01.1987-12.1991
FIAT Duna (146 B) 1.3 70 146 A 5.000 49 67 01.1987-12.1991
FIAT Fiorino (127/146/147) 1.0 127 A.000 50 01.1980-12.1987
FIAT Fiorino (127/146/147) 1.0 127 A.000 37 50 01.1980-12.1987
FIAT Fiorino (127/146/147) 1.0 156 A.000 41 56 12.1987-08.1993
FIAT Fiorino (127/146/147) 1.1 156 A.000 40 55 12.1987-08.1993
FIAT Fiorino (127/146/147) 1.3 146 A5.000 49 67 12.1987-08.1993
FIAT Fiorino (127/146/147) 1.3 D 127 A5.000 33 45 03.1982-12.1987
FIAT Fiorino (127/146/147) 1.5 Kat. 149 C1.000 M3 55 75 01.1988-08.1993
FIAT Fiorino (127/146/147) 1.1 60 146 A9.000 40 54 05.1988-12.1993
FIAT Fiorino (127/146/147) 1.4 70 146 A5.000 49 67 10.1989--
FIAT Fiorino (127/146/147) 1.5 i.e. 75 149 C1.000 55 75 05.1988-12.1993
FIAT Fiorino (127/146/147) 1.1 146 A9.000 40 55 11.1986-04.1988
FIAT Fiorino (127/146/147) 1.3 70 146A5.000 49 67 09.1993-12.1994
FIAT Fiorino (127/146/147) 1.1 156 A.000 41 56 09.1987-12.1988
FIAT Fiorino (127/146/147) 1.6 146 D6.000 55 75 01.1994--
FIAT Panda I (141A) 1.3 D 156A5.000 27 37 01.1986-12.1992
FIAT Punto I (176) 1.4 GT Turbo 176 A4.000 98 133 01.1994-10.1996 up to motor no. 9039156
FIAT Punto I (176) 1.6 90 176 A9.000 65 88 01.1994-05.1997
FIAT Regata (138) 1.3 i.e. 70 Weekend 50 68 01.1984-07.1989
FIAT Regata (138) 1.3 70 ES 149 A7.000 48 65 09.1983-07.1989
FIAT Regata (138) 1.5 i.e. 75 149 C1.000 55 75 10.1983-07.1989
FIAT Regata (138) 1.5 i.e. 75 Weekend 138 C3.048 55 75 04.1985-07.1989
FIAT Regata (138) 1.5 S i.e. 75 138 C3.048 55 75 12.1983-12.1987
FIAT Regata (138) 1.5 85 149 A5.000 58 79 05.1985-12.1987
FIAT Regata (138) 1.5 85 Super 138 B3.000 60 82 09.1983-04.1985
FIAT Ritmo (138A) 1.0 60 127 A6.000 44 60 01.1979-09.1982
FIAT Ritmo (138A) 1.3 65 138 A1.000 48 65 01.1978-09.1982
FIAT Ritmo (138A) 1.3 75 138 A3.000 55 75 01.1981-09.1982
FIAT Ritmo (138A) 1.5 85 138 A4.000 63 85 01.1981-09.1982
FIAT Ritmo (138A) 1.5 85 S 138 A4.000 63 86 01.1980-07.1989
FIAT Ritmo (138A) 1.5 85 S 138 B3.000 60 82 01.1980-07.1989
FIAT Ritmo (138A) 1.5 85 CL,S 149 A5.000 58 79 08.1985-05.1987
FIAT Ritmo (138A) 1.1 60 138 B1.000 40 55 02.1983-10.1985
FIAT Ritmo (138A) 1.1 60 146 A.048 43 58 04.1985-12.1987
FIAT Ritmo (138A) 1.3 65 138 B2.000 50 68 01.1983-04.1985
FIAT Ritmo (138A) 1.5 S i.e.75 CL 138 C3.048 55 75 03.1983-05.1987
FIAT Ritmo (138A) 1.5 S i.e.75 CL 138 C.048 55 75 09.1985-12.1988
FIAT Ritmo (138A) 1.5 85 138 B3.000 60 82 01.1983-12.1987
FIAT Ritmo (138A) 1.3 70 149 A3.000/7.000 48 65 11.1983-08.1985
FIAT Tempra (159) 1.4 i.e. 160 A1.046 51 69 03.1992-08.1996
FIAT Tempra (159) 1.6 i.e. 159 A3.046 57 78 06.1990-07.1992
FIAT Tempra (159) 1.6 i.e. St. W. 159 A3.046 57 78 06.1990-08.1996
FIAT Tempra (159) 1.6 i.e. 835 C1.000 55 75 06.1992-08.1996
FIAT Tempra (159) 1.6 i.e. 63 87 06.1994-08.1996
FIAT Tempra (159) 1.6 159 A3.000 63 86 02.1990-04.1993
FIAT Tempra (159) 1.4 i.e. 57 78 03.1991-08.1996
FIAT Tipo (160) 1.4 149 B4.000 42 57 01.1988-10.1991
FIAT Tipo (160) 1.6 Digit 160 A2.000 60 82 01.1988-10.1991
FIAT Tipo (160) 1.4 Digit. Selecta 160 A1.048 52 71 07.1987-12.1989
FIAT Tipo (160) 1.4 i.e. Kat. Digit. 160 A1.046 51 70 05.1989-03.1993
FIAT Tipo (160) 1.6 i.e. Kat. 835 C1.000 55 75 03.1993-04.1995
FIAT Tipo (160) 1.6 i.e. Kat. Digit. 159 A3.046 57 78 03.1990-03.1993
FIAT Tipo (160) 1.4 i.e. 57 78 05.1989-04.1995
FIAT Uno (PL) 70 (1.4) 51 70 01.1995--
FIAT Uno (146/158/246) 1.1 55 138 B.000 40 54 01.1983-08.1989
FIAT Uno (146/158/246) 1.1 60 S,SL 146 A4.048 43 58 05.1985-08.1989
FIAT Uno (146/158/246) 1.3 70 138 B2.000 50 68 01.1983-04.1985
FIAT Uno (146/158/246) 1.3 70 S,SL 149 A7.000 48 65 05.1985-08.1989
FIAT Uno (146/158/246) 1.3 i.e. Turbo 146 A2.146 73 99 10.1987-08.1989
FIAT Uno (146/158/246) 1.4 i.e. Turbo 146 A8.046 82 112 09.1989-09.1993
FIAT Uno (146/158/246) 1.4 S i.e. Kat. 70 160 A1.046/48 51 70 09.1989-12.1994
FIAT Uno (146/158/246) 1.5 i.e. 75 149 C1.000 55 75 10.1985-12.1992
FIAT Uno (146/158/246) 1.3 i.e. Turbo 146 A2.246 74 101 09.1989-03.1991
FIAT Uno (146/158/246) 1.3 D Super 127 A5.000 33 45 06.1983-03.1992
FIAT Uno (146/158/246) 1.3 i.e. Turbo 146 A2.000 77 105 04.1985-08.1989
FIAT Uno (146/158/246) 1.0 i.e. 146A 09.1989-12.1994
FIAT Uno (146/158/246) 1.0 146B4000 32 44 10.1989-12.1993
FIAT Uno (146/158/246) 1.1 146A/B 42 57 10.1989-12.1994
FIAT Uno (146/158/246) 1.4 70 i.e. 53 72 09.1989-12.1993
FIAT Uno (146/158/246) 1.4 Turbo i.e. 87 118 12.1989-12.1996
FIAT Uno (146/158/246) 1.6 65 88 12.1989-12.1993
FIAT Uno (146/158/246) 1.6 R 66 90 12.1992-12.1995
FIAT X 1/9 (128) 1.3 128 AS.000 55 75 01.1973-12.1979
FIAT X 1/9 (128) 1.5 Five Speed 138 AS.000 63 86 11.1978-12.1989
FIAT X 1/9 (128) 1.5 Five Speed 138 BS.031 56 76 06.1985-12.1989
FIAT X 1/9 (128) 1.3 128AS.000 54 73 10.1975-06.1978
FORD (USA) Aerostar 3.0i V6 108 147 03.1986-12.1997
FORD (USA) Mustang / Mustang Convertible 4.9 V8 160 218 09.1993--
FORD (USA) Taurus 3.0 V6 115 156 03.1999--
FORD B-Max 1.4 Duratec Zetec 90 09.2012--
FORD B-Max 1.6 Ti-VCT Zetec 105 09.2012--
FORD C-Max 1.6 74 100 02.2007--
FORD C-Max II, Grand C-Max 1.6 EcoBoost 150 09.2010--
FORD C-Max II, Grand C-Max 1.6 EcoBoost SCTi 182 09.2010--
FORD C-Max II, Grand C-Max 1.6 Duratec 105 09.2010--
FORD C-Max II, Grand C-Max 1.6 Duratec 125 09.2010--
FORD C-Max II, Grand C-Max 1.6 LPG Duratec 120 02.2012--
FORD C-Max II, Grand C-Max 1.6, 1.6 Flexifuel Duratec 85 09.2011--
FORD Escort Cabriolet 1.4 F6G 52 71 07.1990-12.1992
FORD Escort Cabriolet 1.4i FUH 55 75 07.1993-01.1995
FORD Escort Cabriolet 1.3 JPA 51 69 09.1983-12.1985
FORD Escort Cabriolet 1.6 LPA 58 79 09.1983-12.1985
FORD Escort Cabriolet 1.6i LRA 77 105 09.1983-12.1985
FORD Escort Cabriolet 1.4 FUC/F6B-D 54 73 02.1987-07.1990
FORD Escort Cabriolet 1.4 FUA 55 75 01.1986-07.1990
FORD Escort Cabriolet 1.6 L4B 66 90 01.1986-07.1990
FORD Escort Cabriolet 1.6 LP2 58 79 01.1986-12.1987
FORD Escort Cabriolet 1.6 LJB 75 102 08.1989-07.1990
FORD Escort Cabriolet 1.6 XR3i LRB 77 105 01.1986-07.1990
FORD Escort Cabriolet 1.6 LJF 77 105 07.1990-12.1992
FORD Escort Cabriolet 1.4 FUH 55 75 02.1995-08.1998
FORD Escort Express 1.3 JBD 46 63 07.1990-12.1994
FORD Escort Express 1.1 GSG 37 50 05.1986-07.1990
FORD Escort Express 1.4 F4B 54 73 01.1995--
FORD Escort Express 1.6 60 81 02.1986-07.1992
FORD Escort Express 1.4 F6G 52 71 07.1990-12.1994
FORD Escort Express 1.3 JPA 51 69 03.1981-12.1985
FORD Escort Express 1.6 61 84 03.1981-12.1985
FORD Escort Express 1.1 GLB 37 50 03.1981-12.1985
FORD Escort Express 1.3 JBB, JLA, JLB 44 60 02.1986-07.1990
FORD Escort Express 1.3 46 63 07.1988-07.1990
FORD Escort Express 1.4i F6B, F6D, FUC 54 73 01.1986-07.1990
FORD Escort III 1.1 GMA 40 54 09.1980-08.1983
FORD Escort III 1.1 GPA 43 58 09.1980-08.1983
FORD Escort III 1.1 GSE 37 50 09.1980-12.1985
FORD Escort III 1.3 JPA 51 69 09.1980-12.1985
FORD Escort III 1.6 LPA 58 79 09.1980-12.1985
FORD Escort III 1.6 LUA 71 97 09.1980-02.1985
FORD Escort III 1.6 RS Turbo LNA 97 132 11.1984-12.1985
FORD Escort III 1.6 XR3i LRA/LR1 77 105 10.1982-12.1985
FORD Escort IV 1.1 37 50 12.1985-08.1990
FORD Escort IV 1.1 GSG 37 50 01.1986-07.1990
FORD Escort IV 1.3 JBB 44 60 01.1986-07.1990
FORD Escort IV 1.3 51 69 11.1986-07.1988
FORD Escort IV 1.3 46 63 07.1988-08.1990
FORD Escort IV 1.4 51 70 10.1985-10.1990
FORD Escort IV 1.4 FUC/F6B-D 54 73 01.1986-07.1990
FORD Escort IV 1.4 FUA 55 75 01.1986-07.1990
FORD Escort IV 1.6 L4B 66 90 07.1985-07.1990
FORD Escort IV 1.6 58 79 01.1986-07.1990
FORD Escort IV 1.6 LUG 65 88 04.1989-07.1990
FORD Escort IV 1.6 LJB 75 102 08.1989-07.1990
FORD Escort IV 1.6 RS Turbo LNB 97 132 01.1986-07.1990
FORD Escort IV 1.6 XR3i LRB/LR2 77 105 01.1986-07.1990
FORD Escort IV 1.6 XR3i LJA/LJB 75 102 09.1989-10.1990
FORD Escort V 1.3 J4B 44 60 07.1990-09.1992
FORD Escort V 1.4 F6G 52 71 07.1990-09.1992
FORD Escort V 1.6 LJF 77 105 07.1990-12.1992
FORD Escort V 1.6 LUK 66 90 07.1990-08.1992
FORD Escort VI 1.3 J6A 44 60 09.1992-01.1995
FORD Escort VI 1.4 F6G 52 71 09.1992-01.1995
FORD Escort VI 1.4 FUH 55 75 01.1994-01.1995
FORD Escort VII 1.3 J6A 44 60 02.1995-10.1998
FORD Escort VII 1.4 FUH 55 75 02.1995-08.1998
FORD Fiesta Courier I 1.3 J6B 44 60 09.1991-01.1996
FORD Fiesta Courier II 1.4i 66 90 04.1996--
FORD Fiesta Courier II 1.3 J4C 44 60 02.1996--
FORD Fiesta I 1.0 TKW 29 40 05.1976-08.1983
FORD Fiesta I 1.0 TLA 33 45 05.1976-08.1983
FORD Fiesta I 1.0 29 39 10.1977-11.1986
FORD Fiesta I 1.1 GLA 39 53 05.1976-08.1983
FORD Fiesta I 1.1 GLW 40 54 08.1981-08.1983
FORD Fiesta I 1.1 40 54 02.1981-11.1986
FORD Fiesta I 1.1 39 53 10.1977-11.1986
FORD Fiesta I 1.3 J3E 49 66 08.1977-08.1983
FORD Fiesta I 1.6 XR2 L3E 62 84 08.1981-08.1983
FORD Fiesta II 1.0 33 45 08.1983-11.1989
FORD Fiesta II 1.0 TKB 33 45 09.1983-02.1989
FORD Fiesta II 1.1 GSF 37 50 09.1983-02.1989
FORD Fiesta II 1.3 JPC 51 69 09.1983-01.1987
FORD Fiesta II 1.4 55 75 10.1985-11.1989
FORD Fiesta II 1.6 XR2 LUD 70 95 03.1984-02.1989
FORD Fiesta II 1.6 XR2 LUB 71 97 04.1984-02.1989
FORD Fiesta II 1.1 GSH 36 49 05.1986-02.1989
FORD Fiesta II 1.4 FUB 55 75 01.1986-02.1989
FORD Fiesta II 1.4 F6C 52 71 10.1986-02.1989
FORD Fiesta II 1.4 FUD 54 73 02.1987-02.1989
FORD Fiesta III 1.0 TLB 33 45 03.1989-12.1995
FORD Fiesta III 1.1 GUE 40 55 03.1989-12.1995
FORD Fiesta III 1.1 G6A 37 50 01.1989-08.1996
FORD Fiesta III 1.3 JBC 44 60 03.1989-12.1995
FORD Fiesta III 1.4 FUG/F4A 54 73 03.1989-12.1995
FORD Fiesta III 1.4 F6E 52 71 02.1989-08.1996
FORD Fiesta III 1.4 Calypso FUJ 54 73 01.1994-12.1995
FORD Fiesta III 1.6 LUH 65 88 01.1989-01.1994
FORD Fiesta III 1.1 40 54 11.1990-03.1995
FORD Fiesta III 1.6 XR2i LJD 76 103 03.1989-12.1995
FORD Fiesta III 1.6 XR2i LJC 81 110 03.1989-12.1995
FORD Fiesta IV 1.25i 16V ZETEC DHA/DHB 55 75 01.1996-04.2002
FORD Fiesta IV 1.4i 16V ZETEC FHA/FHE 66 90 04.1996-04.2002
FORD Fiesta IV 1.3 37 50 01.1996-04.2002
FORD Fiesta IV 1.3i 44 60 01.1996-04.2002
FORD Fiesta IV 1.0i 38 52 02.1997-09.1999
FORD Fiesta IV 1.0i 48 65 09.1999-04.2002
FORD Fiesta V 1.4 16V FXJA, FXJB 59 80 03.2002--
FORD Fiesta V 1.6 16V FYJA 74 100 03.2002-- Height 74 mm
FORD Fiesta V 1.25 FUJA/FUJB 55 75 05.2002--
FORD Fiesta V 1.25 M7JA, M7JB 51 70 03.2003--
FORD Fiesta VI 1.25 STJA 44 60 10.2008--
FORD Fiesta VI 1.25 SNJA 60 82 10.2008--
FORD Fiesta VI 1.4 SPJA 71 97 10.2008--
FORD Fiesta VI 1.6 HXJA, HXJB 88 120 10.2008--
FORD Fiesta VI 1.6 Ti 99 134 12.2010--
FORD Fiesta VI 1.4 LPG 92 05.2009--
FORD Fiesta VI 1.6 Ti-VCT Zetec 105 11.2012--
FORD Fiesta VI 1.6 ST EcoBoost 182 02.2013--
FORD Focus C-Max 1.6 Duratec 74 100 10.2003-03.2007
FORD Focus C-Max 1.6 Ti-VCT Duratec 85 115 08.2004-03.2007
FORD Focus Cabriolet 1.6 16V Duratec 100 10.2006-08.2010
FORD Focus I 1.4 16V Zetec 55 75 09.1998-12.2004
FORD Focus I 1.6 16V Zetec 74 100 09.1998-12.2004 Height 74 mm
FORD Focus II 1.4 16V Duratec 59 80 11.2004--
FORD Focus II 1.6 16V Duratec 74 100 11.2004--
FORD Focus II 1.6 16V Ti-VCT Duratec 85 115 11.2004--
FORD Focus II 1.6 TDCi Duratorq 80 109 11.2004--
FORD Focus II 1.8 TDCi Duratorq 85 115 05.2005--
FORD Focus III 1.6 Ti IQDB 77 105 04.2011--
FORD Focus III 1.6 Ti PNDA 92 125 04.2011--
FORD Focus III 1.6 EcoBoost SCTi Sigma 150 03.2011--
FORD Focus III 1.6 EcoBoost SCTi Sigma 182 03.2011--
FORD Focus III 1.6 Ti-VCT Flexifuel Zetec-S 120 03.2011--
FORD Focus III 1.6 Ti XTDA 63 85 08.2011--
FORD Focus III 1.6 Ti-VCT LPG Zetec-S 117 07.2012--
FORD Fusion / Fusion Plus 1.4 FXJA, FXJB 59 80 08.2002--
FORD Fusion / Fusion Plus 1.6 FYJA 74 100 08.2002--
FORD Fusion / Fusion Plus 1.25 FUJA, FUJB 55 75 03.2005--
FORD Galaxy II 1.6 EcoBoost SCTI 118 160 11.2010--
FORD Galaxy III 1.5 EcoBoost 118 160 04.2015--
FORD KA I 1.0i 38 52 06.1998--
FORD KA I 1.0i 48 65 09.1999--
FORD KA I 1.3i A9A, A9B 51 70 09.2002--
FORD KA I 1.3i JJB 37 50 09.1996-10.2002
FORD KA I 1.3i BAA, J4D/K/M/N/P/S 44 60 09.1996-11.2008 engine code J4D, J4K, J4M, J4N, J4P, J4S Моторный № J4N, J4P, J4S
FORD KA I 1.3i JJD 36 49 06.1998-11.2008
FORD KA II 1.3 TDCi FD4 55 75 12.2008--
FORD Kuga II 1.6 EcoBoost SCTi Sigma 150 02.2013--
FORD Kuga II 1.6 EcoBoost SCTi Sigma 182 02.2013--
FORD Mondeo IV 1.6 Ti 81 110 03.2007--
FORD Mondeo IV 1.6 Ti-VCT 92 125 04.2007--
FORD Mondeo IV 1.6 Ti-VCT 88 120 09.2010--
FORD Mondeo IV 1.6 EcoBoost SCTI 118 160 11.2010--
FORD Mondeo V 1.5 EcoBoost 118 160 10.2014--
FORD Orion 1.4 54 73 07.1990-12.1993
FORD Orion 1.6 66 90 07.1990-12.1992
FORD Orion 1.3 JBE 44 60 07.1990-07.1993
FORD Orion 1.3 JPA 51 69 07.1983-03.1986
FORD Orion 1.3 JBB 44 60 03.1986-07.1990
FORD Orion 1.3 51 69 11.1986-07.1988
FORD Orion 1.3 44 60 12.1985-07.1990
FORD Orion 1.4 FUC 54 73 02.1987-07.1990
FORD Orion 1.4 FUA 55 75 03.1986-07.1990
FORD Orion 1.4 F6B 52 72 03.1986-07.1990
FORD Orion 1.4 54 73 07.1986-07.1990
FORD Orion 1.4 55 75 12.1985-07.1990
FORD Orion 1.6 L4B 66 90 03.1986-07.1990
FORD Orion 1.6 66 90 12.1985-07.1990
FORD Orion 1.6i LRB 77 105 03.1986-07.1990
FORD Orion 1.6 LPA 58 79 07.1983-03.1986
FORD Orion 1.6i LRA 77 105 07.1983-03.1986
FORD Orion 1.4 F6G 52 71 07.1990-07.1993
FORD Orion 1.6i 16V LJF 77 105 07.1990-09.1992
FORD Orion 1.6 LJB 75 102 08.1989-07.1990
FORD Puma 1.4 16V 66 90 11.1997-09.2000
FORD S-Max 1.6 EcoBoost SCTI 118 160 11.2010--
FORD S-Max II 1.5 EcoBoost 118 160 04.2015--
FORD Sierra II (Sapphire) 1.8i CFI R2C CVH-CFI 64 87 04.1992-02.1993
FORD Sierra II (Sapphire) 1.6i L6B CVH-CFI 59 80 10.1989-02.1993
FORD Sierra II (Sapphire) 1.8i R2C CVH-CFI 64 87 05.1988-03.1992
FORD Sierra II (Sapphire) 1.8 R2A CVH 66 90 01.1987-02.1993
FORD Tourneo Connect II / Grand Tourneo Connect 1.6 EcoBoost Sigma 150 12.2013--
MAZDA 121 (JASM/JBSM) 1.3 DHF / DHG 55 75 03.1996-07.2003
MAZDA 121 (JASM/JBSM) 1.3 JJK / JJM 37 50 03.1996-07.2003
MAZDA 121 (JASM/JBSM) 1.3 44 60 03.1996-07.2003
MAZDA 2 (DY) 1.25 FUJA 55 75 03.2003--
MAZDA 2 (DY) 1.4 FXJA 59 80 03.2003--
MOSKVICH 2141 (Aleko) 21412 (1.5) 51 69 05.1989--

PONTIAC Trans Sport 2.3 101 137 01.1993-03.1997
PONTIAC Trans Sport 2.3 108 147 01.1993-03.1997
PONTIAC Trans Sport 3.8 127 172 07.1989-03.1997
PONTIAC Trans Sport 3.8 123 167 07.1989-03.1997
PONTIAC Trans Sport 3.8 112 152 07.1989-03.1997
ROVER Maestro (Austin + MG) 1.6 Maiffair HLS 16 HC37 61 83 03.1983-08.1990
ROVER Maestro (Austin + MG) 1.6 S-Series 16 05.1984-06.1988
ROVER Maestro (Austin + MG) 1.6 MG S-Series 16 04.1984-08.1988
ROVER Montego 1.6 16 HC37 (S-Series) 61 83 04.1984-12.1991
ROVER Montego Estate 1.6 16 HC37 (S-Series) 61 83 10.1984-12.1991
ROVER Rover 200 216 1.6 61 83 03.1985-09.1989
ROVER Rover 200 216 1.6 Vitesse 16 H 75 102 03.1985-09.1989
SAAB 9-3 (Serie I/YS3D) 2.0 16V B204I/205I 96 130 03.1998-08.2000
SAAB 9-3 (Serie I/YS3D) 2.3 16V B234I 110 150 03.1998-08.2002
SAAB 9-3 (Serie I/YS3D) 2.0 16V Turbo B204L/205L 136 185 03.1998-08.2002
SAAB 9-3 (Serie I/YS3D) 2.0 16V Turbo B204/205 113 154 06.1998-08.2000
SAAB 9-3 (Serie I/YS3D) 2.0 SE Turbo B204R/205R 147 200 02.1998-08.2002
SAAB 9-3 (Serie I/YS3D) 2.0 S Turbo B204/205 151 205 09.1999--
SAAB 9-3 (Serie I/YS3D) 2.3 16 V Turbo B235R 165 224 10.1998-08.2002
SAAB 9-3 (Serie I/YS3D) 2.0 16V Turbo B204I/205I 110 150 08.2000--
SAAB 9-3 / 9-3 x (Serie II/YS3F) 1.8 Turbo B207E 110 150 08.2002--
SAAB 9-3 / 9-3 x (Serie II/YS3F) 2.0 Turbo B207L 129 175 08.2002--
SAAB 9-3 / 9-3 x (Serie II/YS3F) 2.0 Turbo B205R 154 210 08.2002--
SAAB 9-5 2.0 t Biopower 179 10.2005--
SAAB 9-5 2.3 t Biopower B235 210 10.2005--
SAAB 9-5 2.0 t Biopower 150 01.2005--
SAAB 9-5 2.0 t B205L 185 07.2000-07.2001
SAAB 9-5 2.3 Turbo B235 136 185 02.2001--
SAAB 9-5 2.3 Turbo B235 184 250 07.2001-09.2005
SAAB 9-5 2.3 Turbo B235 162 220 07.2003--
SAAB 9-5 2.3 Turbo Aero B235 191 260 10.2005--
SAAB 9-5 2.0 Turbo B205E 110 150 09.1997--
SAAB 9-5 2.3 Turbo B235E 125 170 09.1997-04.2001
SAAB 9-5 3.0 V6 24V Turbo B308E 147 200 01.1998-09.2003
SAAB 9-5 2.0 Turbo B205E 141 192 01.1998--
SAAB 9-5 2.3 Turbo B235R 169 230 10.1999-09.2001
SAAB 90 2.0 B 20 I 74 100 08.1984-08.1987
SAAB 900 I 2.0 c B201XC 74 101 07.1982-12.1988
SAAB 900 I 2.0i BI 20 85 115 11.1980-08.1990
SAAB 900 I 2.0 S Turbo 16 B202S 104 141 07.1991-12.1993
SAAB 900 I 2.0 Turbo BSI 20 107 146 10.1980-07.1985
SAAB 900 I 2.0 Turbo B201XL 103 140 10.1986-12.1991
SAAB 900 I 2.0 Turbo 16 S B202XL 129 175 01.1984-12.1988
SAAB 900 I 2.0 Turbo 16 S B202XL 129 175 01.1989-12.1993
SAAB 900 I 2.1 16 B212I 100 136 08.1990-12.1993
SAAB 900 I 2.0 c BT 20 79 108 11.1980-08.1984
SAAB 900 I 2.0 EMS BI 20 87 118 01.1979-12.1980
SAAB 900 I 2.0i B201 81 110 09.1985-08.1990
SAAB 900 I 2.0 S Turbo 16 B202S 107 146 01.1992-12.1993
SAAB 900 I 2.0 Turbo B201XL 110 150 01.1986-12.1988
SAAB 900 I 2.0 Turbo 16 B202XL 118 160 11.1985-12.1993
SAAB 900 I 2.0 16 B202I 93 126 01.1989-12.1993
SAAB 900 II 2.0 Turbo 16 B202L 132 180 01.1993-06.1994
SAAB 900 II 2.0i B204I 96 131 07.1993-05.1998
SAAB 900 II 2.3 16 B234I 110 150 07.1993-05.1998
SAAB 900 II 2.0i B206I 98 133 12.1993-02.1998
SAAB 900 II 2.0 Turbo 16 B204L 136 185 07.1993-05.1998
SAAB 9000 2.0 16 B202XI (KAT) 92 125 12.1985-12.1988
SAAB 9000 2.0 16 B202XI 94 128 12.1985-08.1988
SAAB 9000 2.0 16 CS B202I 94 128 01.1989-12.1998
SAAB 9000 2.0 16 ND Turbo B204E 110 150 09.1993-12.1998
SAAB 9000 2.0 16 Turbo B202XL 118 160 09.1984-08.1993
SAAB 9000 2.0 16 Turbo B202XL 129 175 09.1984-12.1988
SAAB 9000 2.3 16 Aero CS B234R 165 224 02.1993-12.1998
SAAB 9000 2.3 16 CS B234I 107 146 09.1989-12.1998
SAAB 9000 2.3 16 Turbo CS B234L 143 195 09.1990-12.1998
SAAB 9000 2.0 16 CS B204I 96 131 09.1993-12.1998
SAAB 9000 2.0 16 Turbo B202XL 120 163 05.1988-08.1993
SAAB 9000 2.0 16 Turbo B202 127 172 06.1989-12.1992
SAAB 9000 2.0 16 Turbo CS B202L 136 185 09.1993-12.1998
SAAB 9000 2.3 16 Aero CS B234R 162 220 02.1993-12.1998
SAAB 9000 2.3 16 CSE B234I 108 147 09.1993-12.1998
SAAB 9000 2.3 16 CSE Eco Power B234E 125 170 09.1993-12.1998
SAAB 9000 2.3 16 Turbo CSE B234L 147 200 09.1993-12.1998
SAAB 9000 2.0 16 Turbo CD B202S, B204E 108 147 09.1992-12.1998
SAAB 99 2.0 B 20 P 70 95 10.1972-08.1974
SAAB 99 2.0 Turbo Combi Coupe 107 146 10.1977-05.1978
SAAB 99 2.0 EMS 81 110 04.1972-08.1974
SAAB 99 2.0 Combi Coupe 79 107 03.1976-05.1978
SAAB 99 2.0 EMS 87 118 09.1974-12.1978
SAAB 99 2.0 GL B 20 I 74 100 09.1974-12.1984
SKODA 105,120 1.0 105 S,L 742,10 34 46 08.1976-12.1990
SKODA 105,120 1.2 120 L 38 52 08.1976-12.1990
SKODA 105,120 1.2 120 LS 742,12 X 43 58 08.1976-12.1990
SKODA 105,120 1.0 105 S,L,LS 742,10 33 45 10.1983-12.1990
SKODA 105,120 1.2 120 GLS 43 58 02.1983-12.1990
SKODA 105,120 1.2 120 L 742,12 38 52 10.1983-12.1990
SKODA 105,120 1.2 120 L 742,12 35 48 08.1987-12.1990
SKODA 105,120 1.0 105 S,L 742,10 32 44 02.1988-12.1990
SKODA 130 1.3 130 G,GL 46 63 05.1988-10.1991
SKODA 130 1.3 130 GL 39 53 08.1987-10.1991
SKODA 130 1.3 130 GL 135/8 43 58 05.1988-10.1991
SKODA 130 1.3 130 L,GL 742,13 45 61 02.1985-10.1991
SKODA Favorit / Favorit Pickup 1.3 136 B 50 68 01.1994-07.1997
SKODA Favorit / Favorit Pickup 1.3 135 781.135 44 60 10.1990-10.1994
SKODA Favorit / Favorit Pickup 1.3 135 781.135 42 57 12.1991-07.1997
SKODA Favorit / Favorit Pickup 1.3 135 781.135 43 58 12.1991-10.1994
SKODA Favorit / Favorit Pickup 1.3 135 781.135E 40 54 01.1990-07.1997
SKODA Favorit / Favorit Pickup 1.3 135 L 43 58 05.1989-10.1994
SKODA Favorit / Favorit Pickup 1.3 136 136 L 45 61 10.1990-10.1994
SKODA Felicia 1.3 135B, AMG 40 54 10.1994--
SKODA Felicia 1.3 136 B/M, AMH 50 68 10.1994--
SKODA Felicia 1.3 135L/AMJ 43 58 10.1994--
SKODA Forman 1.3 136 B 50 68 01.1994-07.1995
SKODA Forman 1.3 135 781.135 44 60 12.1991-07.1995
SKODA Forman 1.3 135 E 781.135E 40 54 12.1992-07.1995
SKODA Forman 1.3 136 OHC 45 61 08.1991-07.1995
SKODA Rapid 120G/130/135 G 1.2 120 G 43 58 02.1983-12.1990
SKODA Rapid 120G/130/135 G 1.3 130 G 742,13 45 61 03.1985-08.1988
SKODA Rapid 120G/130/135 G 1.3 130 G 39 53 08.1987-10.1991
SKODA Rapid 120G/130/135 G 1.3 S 135 L,GL 135/8 43 58 09.1984-12.1990

SUBARU Leone 1.6 EA71 55 74 11.1984-09.1991
SUBARU Leone 1.8 4WD EA82 72 98 01.1988-12.1990
SUBARU Leone 1.6 EA71 63 86 03.1979-10.1984

TOYOTA Aristo 2JZ-GE 10.1992--
TOYOTA Aristo 1UZ-FE 10.1992--
TOYOTA Chaser 1JZGEU, 1JZGTEU 01.1990-12.1992
TOYOTA Chaser 4S-FE 01.1992--
TOYOTA Cresta 1JZGTEU 01.1990-12.1992
TOYOTA Crown 1JZ-GE, 2JZ-GE 01.1998--
TOYOTA Crown 1UZ-FE 09.1995--
TOYOTA HiLux 3.4i 24V 5VZ-FE 136 185 01.1995--
VOLVO C30 1.6 B 4164 S3 74 100 12.2006--
VOLVO S40 II 1.6 B 4164 S3 74 100 12.2004--
VOLVO S60 II / V60 1.6 T3 B 4164 T3 110 150 09.2010--
VOLVO S60 II / V60 1.6 T4 B 4164 T 132 180 09.2010--
VOLVO S80 II 1.6 T4 B 4164 T 132 180 10.2010--
VOLVO V40 II / V40 Cross Country 1.6 T4 B4164 T 180 06.2012--
VOLVO V40 II / V40 Cross Country 1.6 T3 B4164 T3 150 06.2012--
VOLVO V40 II / V40 Cross Country 1.6 T2 B 4164 T4 120 03.2013--
VOLVO V50 1.6 B 4164 S3 74 100 12.2004--
VOLVO V70 II 1.6 T4 B 4164 T 132 180 10.2010--

Toyota есть
Mazda есть
Ford есть
GM есть
Volvo есть
Subaru есть
Fiat есть
Rover есть
SAAB есть
Skoda есть
Конструктор сайтов
Nethouse